VietaGrupėDalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
1VYR- 5Portenkovas Aleksandrasind00:17:32
2VYR- 5Makušinas MikasVėtra, Panevėžys00:17:4200:00:09
3MOT-5Gvildienė VilijaOrigami runners, Kaunas00:19:11
4VYR- 5Indreliūnas Klaudijusind00:19:2300:01:50
5VYR- 5Vyšniauskas MariusVBLS, Klaipėda00:19:5400:02:21
6MOT-5Aušra Krasauskaitė00:20:0000:00:49
7VYR- 5Sabaliauskas AudriusSabalas TEAM,Kaunas00:20:1500:02:43
8VYR- 5Liekmanis RaivoSkrunda00:20:2200:02:49
9VYR- 5Batakis AlvydasBegimo klubas 5kalnai, Mažeikiai00:20:2400:02:51
10VYR- 5Katkauskas NojusKlaipėda00:20:4200:03:10
11VYR- 5Pusvaškis MartynasŠlapšilės kaimas00:21:0000:03:27
12VYR- 5Bagdanavičius AudriusKaunas00:21:1000:03:37
13VYR- 5Šipaila AndriusAKSA team, Kaunas00:21:1500:03:42
14VYR- 5Aleksandravičius EdvinasKlaipėda00:21:1800:03:45
15MOT-5Janušauskaitė AustėKauno maratono klubas, Telšiai/Kaunas00:21:3800:02:27
16VYR- 5Janusauskas Daivorasind00:21:4100:04:08
17VYR- 5Gracik Mikaelyanind00:21:4200:04:10
18VYR- 5Davidenko NikitaLiepaja00:21:4900:04:16
19VYR- 5Baltmiškis VytautasKretinga00:22:0400:04:31
20MOT-5Latakaitė RedaKlaipėda00:22:0600:02:55
21VYR- 5Šimkus AndriusKlaipėda00:22:0800:04:35
22VYR- 5Valantinas DonatasKlaipėda00:22:0800:04:36
23MOT-5Gedutienė Zita5 kalnai, Mažeikiai00:22:1500:03:04
24VYR- 5Jakštas GediminasTauragė00:22:1700:04:44
25VYR- 5Alminas AdrijusPlateliai00:22:2800:04:55
26VYR- 5Damažeckas MindaugasKaunas00:22:3000:04:57
27VYR- 5Binkis MikasKaunas00:22:3800:05:05
28VYR- 5Girdžiūnas MariusKlaipėda00:22:4100:05:09
29VYR- 5Vainoras Feliksasind00:22:5400:05:22
30MOT-5Norvilė KristinaLauksnos, Klaipėda00:23:1500:04:04
31VYR- 5Galdikas RolandasDTRtm,Klaipeda00:23:1900:05:47
32VYR- 5Jundulas Sauliusind00:23:2400:05:51
33VYR- 5Doleba Karolisind00:23:2800:05:55
34VYR- 5Gediminas Jotka00:23:2800:05:56
35VYR- 5Jagminas Dainius00:23:2900:05:56
36VYR- 5Latišenka MindaugasMMruNNing, Vilnius00:23:3200:05:59
37VYR- 5Urbonas Viliusind23:3005:57
38VYR- 5Mockus Kęstutis00:23:3800:06:05
39VYR- 5Čurovas AidasKlaipėda00:23:4100:06:09
40VYR- 5Šikšnius MatasBegimo klubas,Klaipeda00:23:4100:06:09
41MOT-5Vaičiūnaitė IngaBėgimo klubas, Palanga00:23:4500:04:34
42VYR- 5Kairys MindaugasTelšiai00:23:5000:06:17
43VYR- 5Žaliabarštis RamūnasKaunas00:24:0000:06:27
44VYR- 5Dičkus PauliusKaunas00:24:0200:06:30
45VYR- 5Vaitkus Vitalijusind00:24:1000:06:37
46VYR- 5Beliak NikolajKlaipeda00:24:1200:06:39
47VYR- 5Pilščikov RomanVBLS, Klaipėda00:24:2300:06:50
48VYR- 5Gudauskas TadasKlaipeda00:24:2500:06:52
49VYR- 5Karvelis Mindaugas00:24:2700:06:55
50MOT-5Milda Žvirblienė00:24:2800:06:56
51VYR- 5Gailiūnas DariusVILNIUS00:24:3100:06:58
52VYR- 5Mikaliūnas ŠarūnasNeringa00:24:4400:07:11
53MOT-5Prohorova Karolinaind00:24:4700:05:36
54VYR- 5Matvejevas GintautasKauno BMK,Kaunas00:24:4700:07:15
55MOT-5Almanytė KotrynaAkmenė00:24:4900:05:38
56MOT-5Milda Žvirblienė00:24:5600:05:45
57MOT-5Česnauskienė AstaBėgimo klubas, Plungė00:25:0100:05:50
58VYR- 5Kulakauskas EdgarasKretinga00:25:1100:07:39
59VYR- 5Skurdelis LaimonasKlaipėda00:25:1500:07:43
60VYR- 5Rimkienė JelenaRun For Science,Vilnius00:25:1500:07:43
61VYR- 5Nasvytis MartynasBegimo klubas, Silute00:25:1800:07:46
62VYR- 5Vitkauskas TomasBėgimo klubas, Palanga00:25:2200:07:49
63MOT-5Juraškienė JurgitaVėžaičiai00:25:2800:06:17
64VYR- 5Kasmauskis ArūnasBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda00:25:2900:07:56
65MOT-5Valkevičė ElenaMeinart ANIMATION Studio,Vilnius00:25:3200:06:21
66VYR- 5Mickevičius MariusKlaipeda00:25:3800:08:05
67MOT- 5Bartke Sigitaind00:25:4000:06:28
68VYR- 5Šumskis RolandasKelmė00:25:4200:08:09
69VYR- 5Kvieska Rytisind00:25:5400:08:22
70MOT-5Gincaitė GiedreKlaipeda00:25:5500:06:44
71MOT-5Zinkevič BrigitaVilnius00:26:0300:06:52
72VYR- 5Matusevičius LaimonasVILNIUS00:26:1800:08:45
73MOT-5Ambrazeviciute Gabrieleind00:26:4100:07:30
74VYR- 5Simaitis EdgarsLiepāja00:26:4600:09:13
75MOT-5Agnė Melvidaitė00:26:4700:07:36
76MOT-5Vardauskaitė SkirmantėKaunas00:27:0300:07:52
77MOT-5Germansonė IngaBegimo klubas, Panevezys00:27:0700:07:56
78MOT-5Jankauskaitė SimonaDauparai00:27:0900:07:58
79MOT-5Figorienė VaidaMazūriškiai00:27:1500:08:04
80MOT-5Juškienė ElenaKaunas00:27:1500:08:04
81MOT-5Jazdauskienė JurgaBėgimo klubas, Kretinga00:27:1600:08:05
82VYR- 5Enzelis Egidijusind00:27:1700:09:45
83MOT-5Saprončikienė AstaŠiauliai00:27:2100:08:10
84VYR- 5Saprončikas NerijusŠiauliai00:27:2100:09:49
85MOT-5Griganavičiūtė LoretaBėgimo klubas, Palanga00:27:3100:08:20
86MOT-5Sidlauskaite Ema00:27:3700:08:25
87MOT-5Penikaitė ViktorijaDTRtm, Klaipėda00:27:3800:08:27
88MOT-5Malachovkiene Kornelija00:28:0100:08:50
89MOT-5Dičkutė RobertaKaunas00:28:0600:08:55
90MOT-5Batakienė DaivaBegimo klubas 5 kalnai, Mažeikiai00:28:1200:09:01
91MOT-5Brižaka VinetaMaratona klubs, Liepāja00:28:2600:09:15
92MOT-5Kliaskovienė Daliaindividualiai00:28:2800:09:17
93MOT-5Šaltė LijanaBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda00:28:3600:09:25
94MOT-5Baltutytė GerdaKlaipeda00:28:3600:09:25
95MOT-5Liekmanė DzintraSkrunda00:28:4200:09:31
96MOT-5Gaubyte Ingridaind00:28:4200:09:31
97MOT-5Vizbaraitė MiglėAntėja laboratorija, Klaipėda00:28:4500:09:34
98MOT-5Rapalytė AurelijaVilnius00:28:4600:09:35
99VYR- 5Valerijus Zaicevas00:28:5000:11:17
100MOT-5Šlepavičiūtė MildaKaunas00:28:5400:09:43
101MOT-5Knystautaitė Simona00:29:0400:09:53
102MOT-5Ruslytė MildaBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda00:29:0600:09:54
103MOT-5Jonušaitė EglėVilnius00:29:1300:10:02
104MOT-5Junduliene Lauraind00:29:1500:10:04
105MOT-5Patapaitė IngaV.I.S., Klaipėda00:29:2200:10:10
106MOT-5Šidlauskaitė SvajūnėV.I.S., Klaipėda00:29:2200:10:11
107VYR- 5Cernauskas Kiprasind00:29:2200:11:49
108MOT-5Sutkutė AnetaVilnius00:29:3100:10:20
109MOT-5Joksienė Viktorijaindividualiai00:29:4000:10:29
110MOT-5Ciūnytė RamintaMarijampolės “Žiburėlio” mok.- dc., Marijampolė00:29:4100:10:30
111MOT-5Ažondenytė SaulėSkuodas00:29:4900:10:38
112MOT-5Sipavičiūtė AgnėVilnius00:30:0300:10:52
113MOT-5Maneikytė SandraKlaipėda00:30:1000:10:59
114VYR- 5Tarasovienė AistėKosmonautės, Klaipėda00:30:1100:12:38
115VYR- 5Butkuvienė AušraKosmonautės, Klaipėda00:30:1300:12:40
116MOT-5Levkovič SvetlanaKlaipėda00:30:1500:11:04
117MOT-5Grinkevič Alaind00:30:2300:11:12
118VYR- 5Dubinskas LaurynasKretinga00:30:2600:12:53
119MOT-5Dubinskaitė RamintaUžupis, Vilnius00:30:2700:11:16
120MOT-5Azarova Alinaind00:30:4200:11:30
121MOT-5Bieliauskaite Vaidaind00:30:4800:11:37
122MOT-5Liekmanė ZaneSkrunda00:31:1700:12:06
123MOT-5Ažondenienė JolantaSkuodas00:31:1900:12:07
124MOT-5Milerytė ViktorijaKlaipėda00:31:3500:12:24
125MOT-5Kairienė IngaTelšiai00:32:2600:13:15
126MOT-5Bulsė GintarėKlaipeda00:33:1400:14:03
127MOT-5Jablonskienė VaidaAntėja laboratorija, Klaipėda00:33:2100:14:10
128MOT-5Puplauskienė AstaAntėja laboratorija, Klaipėda00:33:2300:14:12
129MOT-5Kazragienė JelenaAntėja laboratorija, Klaipėda00:33:2400:14:13
130MOT-5Petkevičienė VaivaBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda00:33:2600:14:15
131MOT-5Knašaitė RūtaKlaipėda00:33:4300:14:32
132VYR- 5Stolbovs Gvidokmsbp.lv, Jurmala00:33:4900:16:16
133MOT-5Pīlēna AmandaSkrunda00:34:4600:15:35
134MOT-5Alsvika Kintaind00:34:5000:15:39
135VYR- 5Ažukas MantasVIP, Kaunas00:34:5500:17:23
136MOT-5Endružytė KarinaKo čia batai?, Klaipėda00:34:5800:15:47
137MOT-5Sebeža AnitaSKRUNDA00:35:1300:16:01
138MOT-5Balčiūnaitė IngaKlaipėda00:35:1600:16:05
139MOT-5Žlibinaitė GretaKlaipėda00:35:5800:16:47
140MOT-5Pronckutė EditaKlaipėda00:35:5900:16:48
141MOT-5Kusaitė AugustėVIP, Klaipėda00:36:0600:16:55
142VYR- 5Jakovlrvs Vitalijus00:36:3000:18:58
143MOT-5Šikšnienė RasaBėgimo klubas, Klaipeda00:36:5500:17:44
144MOT-5Kusienė RamunėVIP, Klaipėda00:36:5500:17:44
145MOT-5Vaitkute Rutaind00:37:2800:18:17
146MOT-5Stasiulytė SabinaAntėja laboratorija, Klaipėda00:38:0700:18:56
147MOT-5Andrijauskaitė RūtaAntėja laboratorija, Klaipėda00:38:0700:18:56
148MOT-5Baltrušaitienė KristinaDTRtm, Klaipėda00:38:1900:19:08
MOT-5Čekanauskaitė AistėAntėja laboratorija, KlaipėdaDNS
MOT-5Jankunienė RutaKaunasDNS
MOT-5SunJingLithunian Klaipeda Team,ShenzhenDNS
MOT-5Žadeikienė VaivaV.I.S., KlaipėdaDNS
MOT-5Saprončikaitė AistėŠiauliaiDNS
MOT-5Pupininkienė DianaVilniusDNS
VYR- 5Petrov JevgenijKlaipėdaDNS
VYR- 5Šlekaitis NerijusKaunasDNS
VYR- 5Martinka EvaldasVolvere run, JuodšiliaiDNS
VYR- 5Pupininkas LukasVilniusDNS
VietaGrupėDalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
1VYR-10Strofilov Jurij Aleksandrovič00:36:01
2VYR-10Jončiulis SimonasNEKO Runners,Vilnius00:37:3200:01:31
3VYR-10Zaniauskas EgidijusPalanga00:37:5300:01:52
4VYR-10Škadauskas RomasVentės ragas, Ventė00:38:1100:02:10
5VYR-10Ķemeris ArtisAizpute00:38:1500:02:14
6VYR-10Žukauskas NerijusKaunas00:38:2700:02:26
7VYR-10Vaicekauskas Mariusind00:39:1800:03:17
8MOT-10Gruodyte Vilmanteind00:40:00
9VYR-10Gaidys RytisRun Face VaSti, Šakiai/Kaunas00:40:0900:04:08
10VYR-10Jastrumskis Raidasindvidualiai, Klaipeda00:40:1100:04:10
11VYR-10Arlauskas JonasLietuvos Policija, Vilnius00:40:2100:04:20
12VYR-10Mackevičius ŽilvinasCapital Runners, Vilnius00:40:3500:04:33
13MOT-10Gedvilaite Jurayeind00:41:1800:01:18
14VYR-10Žukas VitalijusAriogala00:41:5200:05:51
15VYR-10Staškevičius SimonasAlytus00:41:5400:05:53
16VYR-10Užkuraitis KarolisVilnius00:42:2800:06:27
17VYR-10Dvorak Vitoldind00:42:3000:06:29
18VYR-10Gudauskas JonasŠilalė00:42:3400:06:33
19VYR-10Antanaitis Ramunasind00:42:3900:06:38
20MOT-10Gintarė StanaitytėKauno BMK00:43:0900:03:08
21VYR-10Ažondenis DariusSkuodas00:43:2300:07:21
22VYR-10Garbačiūnas VaidasKaišiadorys00:43:2300:07:21
23VYR-10Rimeikis LinasPlungė00:43:3200:07:31
24VYR-10Virginijus Olendra00:44:1300:08:12
25VYR-10Kmieliauskas ArtūrasKauno BMK,Kaunas00:44:3000:08:29
26VYR-10Meinorius GiedriusKlaipėda00:44:3300:08:32
27VYR-10ZambaceviciusRaimundasind00:44:5400:08:53
28MOT-10Rosinsitė MonikaBK Maratonas Jonava, Jonava00:45:0400:05:03
29VYR-10Evaldas Bilevičius00:45:1500:09:14
30MOT-10Klemkaitė EditaKaunas00:45:1600:05:16
31VYR-10Vysniauskas VitalijusParko chebra, Klaipeda00:45:1900:09:18
32VYR-10Grigaitis GediminasY club, Vilnius00:45:2700:09:26
33VYR-10Mantas Jankauskas00:45:4700:09:46
34VYR-10Vaitkevičius RamūnasKretinga00:45:5300:09:52
35VYR-10Marozas JuliusMillion steps, Vilnius00:46:0300:10:02
36VYR-10Malinauskas KęstutisTauragė00:46:1400:10:13
37MOT-10Vaičaitytė RaimondaVilnius00:46:2700:06:27
38VYR-10Oriolas EdgarasVilnius00:46:2700:10:26
39VYR-10Kukas Viliuscinsind00:46:3400:10:33
40VYR-10Ulba Donatasind00:46:5500:10:54
41VYR-10Jatulis KarolisVilnius00:47:2500:11:24
42VYR-10Grabaukas Martynas00:47:3500:11:34
43VYR-10Djakov SergejKlaipėda00:48:1100:12:10
44VYR-10Jankus ValdasSiauliai00:48:2100:12:20
45VYR-10Barauskas GintarasKauno BMK, Kaunas00:48:2700:12:26
46VYR-10Ulinskas VladasVIP run, Vilnius00:48:2700:12:26
47MOT-10Daunoraitė RitaGargždai00:48:4600:08:46
48VYR-10Gruodis TomasKaunas00:48:5600:12:55
49VYR-10Butkevičius RokasGargždai00:49:0400:13:02
50VYR-10Karalius Rokasind00:49:0900:13:08
51VYR-10Noreika MindaugasKaunas00:49:1600:13:15
52VYR-10Vinickis RemigijusVilnius00:49:2400:13:23
53VYR-10Zaveckas IgnasMarijampolė00:49:3100:13:30
54MOT-10Bazeviciene Simonaind00:49:3400:09:34
55VYR-10Kalnikas KazimierasKlaipėda00:49:4700:13:46
56VYR-10Mailiauskas VytautasRun For Science, Vilnius00:50:0500:14:04
57VYR-10Viršila EgidijusKlaipėda00:50:1100:14:10
58VYR-10Balčiūnas DominykasPimpa, Vilnius00:50:2800:14:27
59VYR-10Navickas Ignasind00:50:3000:14:28
60MOT-10Kubliņa Ķemerė RenāteAizpute00:50:4100:10:41
61VYR-10Aleksiejenko RomanasKaunas00:50:4400:14:43
62VYR-10Straupas AudriusKlaipėda00:50:5400:14:53
63VYR-10Sirmais Gundarsindividualiai00:50:5500:14:54
64VYR-10Kazlauskas Giedriusind00:51:0200:15:01
65MOT-10Lukoševičienė IevaVilnius00:51:0300:11:03
66VYR-10Azonderis Dariusind00:51:0800:15:07
67VYR-10Valkevičius MeinardasMeinart ANIMATION Studio,Vilnius00:51:16
68VYR-10Beresevicius Egidijusind00:51:2000:15:18
69VYR-10Kviklis JuliusUž Beatriče!, Klaipėda00:51:3400:15:33
70VYR-10Šedys MantasKlaipėda00:52:0100:16:00
71MOT-10Baliukevičiūtė AuksėBėgimo klubas, Kaunas00:52:0500:12:04
72VYR-10Surkus Andriusind00:52:2200:16:21
73VYR-10Dvorak Jaroslavind00:52:3600:16:35
74VYR-10Ambrozevičius VladasVilnius00:53:0600:17:05
75VYR-10Marius Ignotas00:53:3800:17:36
76VYR-10Gecas Gediminasind00:54:0100:17:59
77MOT-10Jasaitė RedaKlaipėda00:54:0400:14:03
78VYR-10Masilionis IgnasVilnius00:54:1300:18:12
79MOT-10Arzanoskaja Anastasijaind00:54:2700:14:27
80VYR-10Kazlauskas MariusKauno BMK, kaunas00:54:3400:18:33
81MOT-10Mackevičiūtė RobertaKaunas00:54:5500:14:54
82VYR-10Dėkontas RičardasKauno BMK, Klaipėda00:55:0400:19:03
83VYR-10Butkus Mantasind00:55:3000:19:29
84VYR-10Samajauskas RolandasDVIRATAI-DAISTATUS, Kaunas00:55:3700:19:36
85MOT-10Matuliene Julijaind00:56:1500:16:14
86VYR-10Karklins RobertsBK kauguri00:56:2200:20:21
87VYR-10Žukovski Grigorij"AB ""Lietuvos geležinkeliai""", Vilnius00:56:2400:20:23
88VYR-10Musulas Ramūnasind00:56:2500:20:24
89MOT-10Cerniaskiene Neringaind00:56:3000:16:30
90MOT-10Lopetaitė Rasa-, Šiauliai00:57:1700:17:17
91VYR-10Jankins Viktorsind00:57:3700:21:36
92MOT-10Vilutytė GabrielėKlaipėda00:57:4100:17:41
93MOT-10Slavinskaitė VaidaKaunas00:57:4400:17:44
94VYR-10Chlebinskas DominykasVilnius00:57:4400:21:43
95MOT-10Laima BudėnaitėRun for science, Vilnius00:58:0400:18:03
96MOT-10Baltakytė Čeledinė EvelinaO vargeli...,Vilnius00:58:0500:18:04
97MOT-10Kivlina SintijaVilnius00:58:1300:18:13
98MOT-10Poškienė MonikaKlaipeda00:58:1900:18:19
99MOT-10Adomaitienė AukseBegimo Klubas, Kaunas00:58:2100:18:21
100MOT-10Balčiūnaitė MonikaRun For Science, Vilnius00:58:3400:18:34
101VYR-10Kanapinskas ArūnasMarijampolė00:59:1200:23:10
102MOT-10Ramanauskienė SimonaKaunas00:59:3100:19:31
103MOT-10Oliseviciutė RugileVilnius00:59:3500:19:35
104MOT-10Tamulytė GintarėKlaipėda00:59:3900:19:38
105VYR-10Ilciukas ViktorasLietuvos senjorai, Klaipeda00:59:5000:23:49
106VYR-10Senkus ErnestasEndomondO, Marijampolė01:00:0400:24:03
107VYR-10Jankauskienė Almina"BK ""Vėtra""", Pasvalys01:00:2400:24:23
108MOT-10Gudauskienė ZitaŠilalė01:01:2200:21:22
109VYR-10Pfeifle RihardsRīga01:02:2500:26:24
110MOT-10Kreinertė ZitaLiepaja01:03:5500:23:55
111VYR-10Andreiciuk Nikolajind01:05:1400:29:13
112MOT-10Poliščiukienė AlinaŠvyturys, Klaipėda01:07:0100:27:00
113MOT-10Vidzupe Ilzeind01:07:1900:27:19
114VYR-10Tsybulskyi EduardKlaipeda01:07:4700:31:46
115VYR-10Andriuška TadasKaunas01:08:1800:32:17
116VYR-10Medolinskaitė JulitaKlaipėda01:08:2700:32:26
117VYR-10Janulis GvidasKlaipėda01:08:5100:32:50
118VYR-10Preta GiulioVilnius01:09:3500:33:34
119MOT-10Zabarauskaitė JolitaYaounde01:14:1400:34:14
120VYR-10Vytautas Poška00:22:00
121VYR-10Poška ErikasVlantana, Judrėnai00:22:59
122VYR-10Imamutdinov ZhaferKaunas00:27:33
123MOT-10Žukauskienė AurelijaFesto, Kaunas00:27:35
MOT-10Gureviciutė ElzbietaVilniusDNS
MOT-10Čižienė OksanaVilniusDNS
VYR-10Sirmais GundarsInduļa Sirmā komanda, RīgaDNS
VYR-10Vanagas AdomasKlaipėdaDNS
VYR-10Kontrimas MindaugasKlaipėdaDNS
VYR-10Dementavičius DariusOi, vargeli...,VilniusDNS
VYR-10Sirutis TomasKlaipėdaDNS
VYR-10Gedvilas AndriusindDNS
VietaGrupėDalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
1VYR-21Tūbelis Kasparaswww.noskrien.lv, Liepoja01:23:29
2VYR-21Ignotas MariusVilnius01:25:5200:02:23
3VYR-21Bajarunas DariusO vargeli...,Vilnius01:28:3700:05:08
4VYR-21Šaltmeris MindaugasVersmė Run, Plungės01:29:0400:05:34
5VYR-21Žuburs DainisMaratona klubs, Dunalka01:31:0200:07:33
6VYR-21Akstinas PetrasNeko runners, Vilnius01:31:2800:07:59
7VYR-21Grigorjevas RaigardasŠeduva01:32:4300:09:14
8VYR-21Braziulis Raimondasindividualiai01:32:5100:09:22
9VYR-21Filipauskas SigitasKaunas01:34:5600:11:27
10VYR-21Černikis GediminasBėgimui prijaučiantys, Šiauliai01:35:3000:12:01
11VYR-21Bosas ModestasBėgimui prijaučiantys, Šiauliai01:35:3100:12:02
12VYR-21Tulaba DainiusGargždai01:36:0800:12:39
13VYR-21Bertašius Vytautasindividualiai01:37:3100:14:02
14VYR-21Jurgutis MindaugasKlaipėda01:38:0600:14:37
15VYR-21Lukauskis IgnasS-Sportas, Kaunas01:38:4300:15:14
16VYR-21Dimša DovydasTORA, KAUNAS01:39:4600:16:17
17VYR-21Bruožis DonatasTORA, Kaunas01:39:4700:16:17
18VYR-21Garbačiūnas VaidasKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys01:40:1600:16:47
19VYR-21Vaškelevičius RytisVilnius01:40:4900:17:20
20VYR-21Mazgeika ArlandasBėgimo klubas, Šilutė01:40:5200:17:23
21VYR-21Petkevičius DiomedasLKA, Šiauliai01:41:0100:17:31
22VYR-21Girdvainis ArvydasLukas, Kretinga01:41:0800:17:39
23VYR-21Zakarauskas Domasindividualiai01:41:2100:17:52
24VYR-21Bagrov Aleksandrindividualiai01:42:0400:18:35
25VYR-21Dimša GustasTORA,KAUNAS01:42:1700:18:48
26VYR-21Melvidas TomasLKA,?Druskininkai01:43:1500:19:46
27VYR-21Garčinskas DariusKaunas01:43:5000:20:21
28MOT-21Kubiliūtė RaimondaNEKO runners, Vilnius01:43:54
29VYR-21Zakarauskas DariusKretinga01:44:1700:20:48
30VYR-21Steponkevičius TomasKaunas01:44:2400:20:55
31VYR-21Janušauskas IrmantasKlaipėda01:44:5000:21:21
32VYR-21Sandrauskas Linasindividualiai01:44:5500:21:26
33VYR-21Zokas BernardasVilnius01:45:1600:21:47
34MOT-21Pavinkšnytė AurelijaKlaipėda01:45:1900:01:24
35VYR-21Grigonis Mantasindividualiai01:46:1300:22:43
36VYR-21Stančiukas DariusKaunas01:46:1500:22:46
37MOT-21Rumiancevaitė Viktorijaindividualiai01:46:4400:02:49
38VYR-21Dzeminskas AndriusBK DZŪKIJA, Alytus01:47:2000:23:51
39VYR-21Jankauskas AudriusRaseiniai01:48:0200:24:33
40VYR-21Paškauskas EdmundasKaunas01:48:1100:24:42
41VYR-21Kazlauskas MariusKauno BMK, Kaunas01:48:2100:24:52
42VYR-21Čipkus LukasLKA, Skaudvilė01:49:2000:25:51
43VYR-21Kasparavičius DovydasDovilai01:50:0200:26:33
44VYR-21Garkštys Mantasindividualiai01:50:4200:27:13
45VYR-21Šlyžius GediminasKlaipėda01:51:3100:28:02
46VYR-21Žvilauskas ValdasKlaipėda01:52:0600:28:37
47VYR-21Gibieža TautvydasŠiaulių auksinio rato rotaract klubas, Šiauliai01:52:2300:28:54
48VYR-21Markulis EmilisŠiauliai01:52:3000:29:01
49VYR-21Dombrovskis JurisRēzeknes novads, Malta01:52:3600:29:07
50VYR-21Golcas RokasBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys01:52:4600:29:17
51MOT-21Kučinksienė DovilėŠešios trim, Kaunas01:52:5000:08:56
52VYR-21Senūta Pauliusindividualiai01:53:0200:29:33
53VYR-21Bataitis Marius2019bėgimoiššūkis, Šakiai01:53:5000:30:20
54VYR-21Naudžiūnas MindaugasKlaipėda01:54:1000:30:41
55VYR-21Ambrasas VytautasVilnius01:54:1600:30:47
56VYR-21Bridikis ElijusBurpis, Klaipėda01:55:0000:31:31
57VYR-21Lukošius TautvydasKlaipėda01:55:0300:31:34
58VYR-21Šernius DonatasVilnius01:56:1200:32:43
59VYR-21Poliščiukas ValentinasŠvyturys, Klaipėda01:56:3200:33:03
60VYR-21Pupšys DeividasKlaipėda01:57:5000:34:20
61VYR-21Vainorius Tomasindividualiai01:57:5900:34:30
62VYR-21Jankauskas GiedriusHerbalife, Šiauliai01:58:5900:35:30
63MOT-21Gurškytė Olivier Sigitaindividualiai02:00:2600:16:32
64VYR-21Gorškovas KonstantinasTORA, KAUNAS02:01:2100:37:52
65MOT-21Jokubauskė IevaBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai02:01:3000:17:36
66VYR-21Rimkus DariusTauragė02:02:4500:39:16
67MOT-21Laužadytė JustinaOK Dainava, Vilnius02:03:5800:20:03
68VYR-21Jankauskas Arūnas"BK ""Vėtra""", Pasvalys02:03:5900:40:29
69VYR-21Bartkus Tomasindividualiai02:08:1600:44:46
70VYR-21Bartkus Kęstutisindividualiai02:10:1700:46:48
71VYR-21Litvinas Andriusindividualiai02:11:2400:47:55
72MOT-21Guogienė LinaKėdainiai02:11:3400:27:40
73VYR-21Razminas ImantasKlaipėda02:12:0800:48:39
74VYR-21Antanaitis OvidijusTORA, KAUNAS02:12:2100:48:52
75VYR-21Juška LaimonasAKSA team, Kaunas02:14:3000:51:01
76VYR-21Šakys Visvaldasindividualiai02:14:4600:51:17
77VYR-21Aksomaitis AleksandrasAriogala02:15:0900:51:40
78VYR-21Graudiņš DainisJelgava02:15:3800:52:09
79MOT-21Petrutytė JurgitaVilnius02:17:1300:33:19
80VYR-21Brazaitis EgidijusVILNIUS02:19:0000:55:31
81VYR-21Serkov LeonidKaunas02:19:5100:56:22
82VYR-21Lukauskis TadasKaunas02:19:5100:56:22
83VYR-21Kelpšas Ignasindividualiai02:20:3400:57:05
84MOT-21Ažukienė JurgitaVIP, Kaunas02:21:0700:37:12
85VYR-21Ignatonis MariusVIP, Vilnius02:21:0700:57:38
86VYR-21Šileikis RimantasVIP, Vilnius02:21:0700:57:38
87VYR-21Balčiūnas LiudasVIP,Kudirkos Naumiestis02:21:0700:57:38
88MOT-21Astrauskienė JolantaVIP, Šiauliai02:24:1500:40:20
89MOT-21Dubinskienė Daliabegimo klubas, Kaunas02:26:1300:42:19
90MOT-21Ivanova JeļenaLiepāja02:26:2000:42:26
91MOT-21Priedė ElīzaRīga02:35:0900:51:15
92MOT-21Urnikytė SolveigaGargždai02:35:4200:51:47
93VYR-21Jakovlevs Vitalijswww.endo.lv, Cēsis02:42:0901:18:39
94MOT-21Indriunienė VitalijaVIP, Kaunas02:42:3800:58:43
95VYR-21Mikšys Julius88, Klaipėda00:50:06
96VYR-21Jaraminas Ričardasindividualiai00:51:04
97VYR-21Medvids Jurisbuldozeri.lv, Baloži00:56:20
98VYR-21Kornejevas Valerijusindividualiai00:57:02
VYR-21Ruzveltas NerijusKlaipedaDNS
VietaGrupėDalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
1VYR-42Seitkalijevas RuslanasBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda02:57:39
2VYR-42Totilas VidasKauno BMK,Kaunas03:08:1800:10:38
3VYR-42Kabackis VasilijusAš vienas, Klaipeda03:09:2700:11:47
4VYR-42Makušinas VadimasVėtra, Panevėžys03:12:2800:14:48
5VYR-42Baranauskas MantasKlaipėda03:22:0700:24:27
6VYR-42Bakutis KarolisKlaipeda03:27:2300:29:43
7VYR-42Pupininkas GintarasVilnius03:31:5400:34:14
8VYR-42Šmaižys ValdasMaratomanija, Vilnius03:35:2300:37:43
9VYR-42Karosas ArturasRUN BALTO RUN, Vilnius03:35:5300:38:14
10VYR-42Meiers RainersMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien, Kazdanga03:39:0500:41:25
11VYR-42Remeika DariusVilnius03:45:3300:47:53
12VYR-42Ilciuk AndrejLietuvos jurininkai, Klaipeda03:45:5800:48:19
13VYR-42Sirmais MartinsRīga03:46:0200:48:22
14VYR-42Dubinskas ArūnasLinos Artelė/Paulini, Vilnius03:47:2000:49:41
15VYR-42Pētersons AndrisRīga03:48:3100:50:52
16VYR-42Gečas AurimasKlaipėda03:49:3800:51:59
17VYR-42Timinskas SauliusPENKI KALNAI, Mažeikiai03:51:4700:54:07
18VYR-42Auškalnis EgidijusTauragės BMK, Tauragė03:52:4700:55:07
19VYR-42Izonis RolandasBėgimo Klubas, Šiauliai03:54:0200:56:22
20VYR-42Garla Vytautas3:59:19
21MOT-42Ražukienė Deimantėindividualiai04:00:47
22MOT-42Abromaitytė Šmaižė LinaMaratomanija, Vilnius04:38:2500:37:38
23VYR-42Medeikis AlgirdasBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai04:41:0801:43:28
24MOT-42Voicechovska IngridaVilnius04:52:0200:51:14
25MOT-42Daujotė RenataKlaipeda04:54:3200:53:45
26VYR-42Jasaitis ArtūrasŠiauliai04:59:1902:01:40
27VYR-42Čerkauskas PauliusŠėta05:02:4602:05:07
28VYR-42Grygorak RomanKlaipeda02:45:38
29VYR-42Narbutas MatasVilnius03:04:52
30VYR-42Kinderis GediminasKauno BMK,Kaunas04:32:33
VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasRataiLaikas
1537Kazragis VytenisAntėja laboratorija, Klaipėda100:01:46
2564Liekmanis GustavsSkrunda100:01:47
3917Bagrov Dnielindividualiai100:01:54
4547Budrikas MantasŠilutės SM, Šilutė100:01:54
5516Pantu NikoletaKlaipėda100:01:57
6533Liepa KellijaSkrunda100:01:57
7967Juraska Jokubasind100:02:04
8518Bagdanavičiutė MonikaKaunas100:02:05
9916Bagrova Marinaindividualiai100:02:05
10944Erlandas Šaltmeris100:02:06
11558Ažondenis NojusSkuodas100:02:07
12541Viršila JorestasKlaipėda100:02:08
13536Kazragis TautvydasAntėja laboratorija, Klaipėda100:02:09
14527Mažonaitė RugilėBėgimo klubas, Palanga100:02:11
15511Bosaitė PaulinaBėgimui priajaučiantys, Šiauliai100:02:14
16510Bosaitė DarmilėBėgimui prijaučiantys, Šiauliai100:02:15
17528Levica NikolaSKRUNDA100:02:17
18515Pantu SofijaKlaipeda100:02:19
19506Bosaitė DarmilėBegimui prijauciantys,Siauliai100:02:27
20507Cernikytė GustėBegimui prijauciantys, Siauliai100:02:30
21514Totilaitė VėjūnėKauno BMK,Kaunas100:02:30
22938Gustė Žvirblytė100:02:32
23546Baltrušaitis SimasDTRtm, Klaipėda100:02:33
24548Kasmauskis?PauliusBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda100:02:33
25559Makušinas NatasVėtra, Panevėžys100:02:34
26555Ukrinas ArmandasKlaipeda100:02:37
27512Urbonaitė GodaBėgimo klubas, Plungė100:02:37
28530Kusaitė LuknėVIP, Klaipėda100:02:38
29501Skurdelytė UrtėKlaipėda100:02:38
30534Liepa KeitaSkrunda100:02:43
31563Liekmanis JustsSkrunda100:02:43
32524Kasmauskytė UrtėBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda100:02:43
33508Nasvytė LilėBegimo klubas, Silute100:02:44
34933Adomas Šmaižys100:02:44
35969Doleba Kiprasind100:02:44
36940Herkus Rimdžius100:02:46
37936Akvilė Kringelytė100:02:49
38945Liutauras Dailidonis100:02:52
39562Kusas AdomasVIP, Klaipėda100:02:52
40556Vitkauskas NojusBėgimo klubas, Palanga100:02:53
41538Stonkus DomantasKlaipėda100:02:54
42540Grigaitis NatasVilnius100:02:54
43522Ražukaitė SimonaKaunas100:02:56
44964Gustas Tomas Balsys100:02:57
45960Marija Garbenko100:02:58
46550Jankauskas Rapolas"BK""Vėtra""", Pasvalys100:02:59
47521Garčinskaitė ElzėKaunas100:03:00
48948Vincentas Ignotas100:03:02
49526Batakytė GabijaBegimo klubas 5 kalnai, Mažeikiai100:03:05
50500Marozaitė JorėMillion steps,Vilnius100:03:05
51535Šernius DovydasVilnius100:03:06
52950Armandas Bilevičius100:03:07
53958Gustas Viknius100:03:08
54504Karpoviciutė MijaMerginos, Vilniaus100:03:10
55523Ažukaitė GustėVIP,Kaunas100:03:14
56517Kulakauskaitė GabrielėKretinga100:03:16
57532Liekmanė KristijaSkrunda100:03:19
58952Gintaras Černikis100:03:20
59542Ivanauskas LeonasKlaipėda100:03:21
60539Reinikis EdvardasKlaipėda100:03:21
61953Simas Urbonas100:03:22
62947Emilija Kairytė100:03:22
63509Viršilaitė VytėKlaipėda100:03:35
64505Balčikonytė AgnėMerginos, Vilniaus100:03:39
65503Balčikonienė DanutaMerginos, Vilniaus100:03:42
66551Batakis RojusBegimo klubas 5 kalnai, Mažeikiai100:03:45
67961Strofilov Georgij100:03:50
68549Figoras PauliusMazūriškiai100:04:04
69519Bagdanavičiutė BrigitaKaunas100:04:14
70529Damažeckaitė PaulinaKaunas100:04:15
71954Smiltė Špečkauskaitė100:04:16
72962Rytis Baranauskas100:04:53
73955Evelina Gaižauskaitė100:04:55
74956Šarlotė Gaižauskaitė100:04:56
75544Valkevičius JokūbasMeinart ANIMATION Studio,Vilnius100:05:07
76946Joris Dailidonis100:05:40
77554Ukrinaitė AisteKlaipeda100:05:47
78520Garčinskaitė AdelėKaunas100:06:52
79939Danielius Žvirblis101:22:55
502Steponkevičiūtė PatricijaKaunasDNS
525Ambrozevičiūtė KamilaVilniusDNS
531Šikšniūtė MedeinėBėgimo klubas, KlaipedaDNS
557Vitkauskas KajusBėgimo klubas, PalangaDNS