Rezultatai 2017-07-06T18:02:02+00:00
VietaAtstumasPavardė, VardasKlubas, MiestasLaikasmin/km
1V-5KMJakubynas AugustasKlaipeda, Klaipėda17:15.03:27
2V-5KMVilutis NerijusUkmerge17:15.63:27
3V-5KMMačiulis KornelijusPaviščiovys18:03.53:37
4V-5KMNerijus Ruzveltasind18:07.83:38
5V-5KMJagminas AndriusBėgimo Klubas, Vilnius18:30.03:42
6V-5KMKaniauskas KęstutisKo čia batai?, Klaipėda18:31.63:42
7V-5KMPorciks EdgarsVSK Noskrien, Liepoja18:47.73:46
8V-5KMPinzar Andrej#barzdabega, Vilnius19:41.33:56
9V-5KMSabaliauskas AudriusSabalas Team, Kaunas19:44.93:57
10V-5KMMakušinas MikasPanevėžys20:00.24:00
11V-5KMUža ValentasBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda20:20.14:04
12V-5KMČivilis ArūnasKlaipeda20:36.04:07
13V-5KMKlimaševskij Andrėjuspats sau, Kaunas20:40.04:08
14V-5KMNeuss Lucs TomassJelgava20:49.04:10
15V-5KMAlgirdas MiknysBėgimo klubas20:51.74:10
16V-5KMJevgenijus Rusinasind21:05.84:13
17V-5KMVirskus RobertasKlaipeda21:16.44:15
18M-5KMŽalimienė RedaOK Jaunystė, Klaipėda21:37.04:19
19V-5KMAndrius Okulič Kazarinasind21:54.24:23
20V-5KMNavickas RokasBėgimas Druskininkuose, Druskininkai21:56.44:23
21V-5KMBaltmiškis VytautasKeuri viedraa, Kretinga22:10.54:26
22M-5KMVisniauskienė IevaKaunas22:44.44:33
23V-5KMGlamba MantasKaunas22:47.94:34
24V-5KMPikturna TomasGinduliai22:56.24:35
25M-5KMLatakaitė RedaKlaipėda22:56.74:35
26V-5KMJanukonis MantasNepralenkiamų eikliųjų ristūnų zovados asociacija, Vilnius23:00.54:36
27V-5KMGintautas MatvejevasKauno BMK23:07.14:37
28V-5KMMindaugas Bogužisind23:10.94:38
29V-5KMPetraitis Aurimasind23:28.04:42
30V-5KMLiubimovas SauliusPalanga23:34.04:43
31M-5KMŽlibinaitė GretaKlaipėda23:58.04:48
32V-5KMGrublys AlgirdasKopa, Klaipėda24:08.54:50
33V-5KMŠaltmeris MindaugasVersmė RUN, Plungė24:12.84:51
34M-5KMStonkuvienė RaimondaKlaipėdos bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda24:16.54:51
35M-5KMRučinskaitė JogailėStadija, Šiauliai24:24.04:53
36V-5KMBalčius TautvydasKlaipėda24:29.24:54
37M-5KMVaičiūnaitė IngaBėgimo klubas, Palanga24:36.54:55
38V-5KMNeuss Lucs RainersJelgava24:43.64:57
39V-5KMGrublys Arvydasklaipėda, Klaipėda24:46.84:57
40M-5KMRazumaitė EgleVilnius25:01.25:00
41V-5KMSamys AndriusKlaipėda25:14.05:03
42V-5KMTomas Zaborovskijind26:01.15:12
43M-5KMKoveckytė Aldonapalanga26:08.35:14
44M-5KMVičkačkienė LinaBėgimo klubas, Vilnius26:10.65:14
45M-5KMDeimantienė DaivaPlungė26:17.15:15
46M-5KMČetverikova NatalijaKlaipėda26:19.65:16
47M-5KMČetverikova AgataVilnius26:19.75:16
48M-5KMMikalauskaitė SimonaBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda26:26.55:17
49M-5KMVansavicienė RasaPAR, begimo klubas, Palanga27:00.75:24
50V-5KMLengvinas TomasEnergija, Klaipeda27:05.75:25
51M-5KMVingė VaivaKlaipėda27:08.35:26
52V-5KMLatišenka MindaugasVilnius27:30.35:30
53M-5KMSt Peters EmmaPort Weyn27:31.75:30
54M-5KMBrazaitytė AgnėMarijampolė27:33.25:31
55V-5KMSirutis TomasKlaipeda27:36.55:31
56V-5KMVainauskas DonatasVilnius27:39.75:32
57M-5KMJankauskaitė AkvilėKarpynė, Raseiniai27:41.75:32
58V-5KMSavickas DovydasKarpynė, Raseiniai27:41.85:32
59M-5KMČesnauskienė AstaPlungė27:45.75:33
60M-5KMRuslytė MildaBegimo klubas, Klaipėda27:47.65:34
61V-5KMKaliatka KonstantinVilnius28:04.15:37
62V-5KMVitalij Zaborovskijind28:12.75:39
63V-5KMŠakalys RamutisSkuodas28:28.15:42
64V-5KMŠakalys PovilasSkuodas28:28.35:42
65M-5KMGudauskaitė IevaSPORTLAND, KLAIPEDA28:30.25:42
66V-5KMBartašienė IngridaRun365, Šiauliai28:30.95:42
67V-5KMVainauskas SauliusKlaipėda28:36.75:43
68M-5KMRučinskienė RimaŠiauliai28:45.45:45
69M-5KMJančenkaitė GintareSPORTLAND, KLAIPEDA28:48.75:46
70M-5KMKarsokienė GražinaKlaipėda28:50.45:46
71V-5KMKarsokas GustasKlaipėda28:50.55:46
72M-5KMKeršulytė VilmaRun for Science, Vilnius29:03.55:49
73M-5KMLiachovienė Rasa"Mažeikių BK ""Penki kalnai""", Mažeikiai29:21.85:52
74M-5KMStaponienė RimaBegimo klubas, Klaipeda29:36.95:55
75M-5KMMilerytė ViktorijaKlaipeda29:50.05:58
76V-5KMGirdzius RolandasKaunas30:18.56:04
77M-5KMLaurinaitienė RūtaVersmė RUN, Plungė30:30.66:06
78V-5KMZelba ViliusSupakuota.lt, Vilnius30:36.76:07
79M-5KMSegenytė GretaGardena, Klaipėda30:43.66:09
80M-5KMPronckutė EditaKlaipėda30:54.56:11
81M-5KMSakalauskaitė Laukevičienė ElvyraRusnietis, Klaipėda31:03.16:13
82M-5KMŠileikaitė AušraPalanga31:04.36:13
83V-5KMGvazdas DeividasSupakuota.lt, Vilnius31:13.16:15
84M-5KMSimanavičiūtė RasaVilnius31:15.56:15
85M-5KMAistė Neverdauskaitęind31:18.96:16
86M-5KMKatinaitė SigitaPickles, Kėdainiai/Vilnius31:22.06:16
86V-5KMŠliurpa MindaugasPickles, Vilnius31:22.06:16
88M-5KMBaltramiejūnaitė GintarėKlaipėda31:25.56:17
89M-5KMEimanavičienė LinaKaunas31:47.86:22
90M-5KMFiodorova OlgaKlaipeda31:54.06:23
91M-5KMKomar SandraSupakuota.lt, Vilnius32:17.16:27
92M-5KMSvirskienė JustėSupakuota.lt, Vilnius32:18.46:28
93M-5KMBrinienė Jūratėparkochebra, Klaipėda32:53.46:35
94V-5KMŽlibinaitė IngaKlaipėda33:07.26:37
95M-5KMAlvydė Šikloind33:14.56:39
96M-5KMGreičiuvienė DaliaBėgimo klubas, Šilutė33:19.36:40
97M-5KMZaicevaitė Amelijaind33:22.66:41
98M-5KMŠvedaitė DanutėSPORTLAND, KLAIPEDA33:35.96:43
99M-5KMPšitulekienė JūratėGardena, Jonava33:40.46:44
100M-5KMArmonaitė DeimanteSPORTLAND, KLAIPEDA33:53.16:47
101M-5KMAgnė Jonelytėind34:27.66:54
102V-5KMBartašius KęstutisRun365, Šiauliai34:41.96:56
103M-5KMPleskovienė DaliaKlaipėda35:54.47:11
104M-5KMMickevičiūtė IevaPanevėžys37:34.07:31
105M-5KMMedaikytė Petraitė RūtaBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda39:18.27:52
105V-5KMPetraitis KarolisBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda39:18.27:52
107V-5KMAnkudavičius MatasKauno JSK, Kaunas42:41.18:32
 V-5KMPšitulskis MariusGardena, Jonavadnf 
 M-5KMSegenienė GalinaGardena, Vilniusdnf 
VietaAtstumasPavardė, VardasKlubas, MiestasLaikasmin/km
1V10KMAgnius Čiapasind36:10.73:37
2V10KMSadauskas JustinasVilnius-Rokiškis38:04.13:48
3V10KMBartašius MažvydasRun365, Šiauliai38:35.93:52
4V10KMSprūds EdgarsLiepāja38:58.63:54
5V10KMMingėla AudriusBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda39:34.83:57
6V10KMPiotr Jakubik31 BLT, POZNAN39:48.83:59
7M10KMGitana AkmanavičiūtėBėgimo klubas Kaunas39:55.14:00
8V10KMLaurinaitis RaimondasVersmė RUN, Plungė40:21.44:02
9V10KMKasparavičius DariusŠilute40:44.14:04
10M10KMKarlsonė Gitanav, Saldus40:45.54:05
11M10KMJanušauskaitė AustėTelšiai40:59.04:06
12V10KMDargis DonatasKlaipeda41:53.64:11
13V10KMŽukovskis TomasBegimo klubas, Kretingale41:59.94:12
14V10KMBaranauskas MantasKlaipėda42:32.54:15
15V10KMRimeikis LinasPlungė42:52.74:17
16V10KMPečkys ArtūrasO!Klaipeda, Klaipėda43:02.34:18
17M10KMKlemkaitė Edita"SK ""Gavaitis""", Vilnius43:50.64:23
18V10KMGusčius Povilasind44:00.74:24
19V10KMServuta AndriusO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda44:12.14:25
20V10KMStonkus ŠarūnasBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda44:19.44:26
21V10KMDanaitis AurimasRokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius44:25.64:27
22V10KMJankus ValdasSIAULIAI44:26.34:27
23V10KMD'acri LuigiCOSENZA44:41.44:28
24V10KMJarmolavičius ViliusSupakuota.lt, Vilnius44:43.44:28
25M10KMGruzdienė LinaraGargždai45:01.94:30
26V10KMJanušauskas OvidijusTelšiai45:17.74:32
27V10KMMaziliauskas VytautasRun for Science, Vilnius45:21.94:32
28V10KMPudŁo Kamil31 BLT, POZNAN45:34.04:33
29V10KMRaciŃski Łukasz31 BLT, POZNAN45:48.04:35
30V10KMValuzis JuozasViesulas, Klaipėda46:13.84:37
31V10KMDonatas Gedminasind46:25.14:39
32M10KMKorotcenkovienė IngaKaunas46:46.54:41
33V10KMBartkus KęstutisKlaipėda46:48.94:41
34V10KMLaukevičius VykintasRusnietis, Klaipėda46:59.04:42
35V10KMZinkevicius AndriusKaunas47:09.84:43
36V10KMSaulius Jundulasind47:11.34:43
37M10KMMotiejauskienė VirginaPakrančių rinktinė, Skuodas47:20.24:44
38V10KMMazgeika ArlandasŠilutė47:29.94:45
39V10KMLiaudenskas GintarasŠiauliai, Šiauliai47:33.14:45
40V10KMKurkiewicz RadosŁaw1 RWT, POZNAN47:35.24:46
41V10KMApšega EdgarasAdform, Vilnius47:43.54:46
41V10KMBerton StefanoMILANO47:43.54:46
43V10KMKliauza PovilasDruskininkai47:44.24:46
44V10KMJarmoška LeonasSK Vėtrungė, Klaipėda47:49.44:47
45V10KMJarmolavičius Jonasind, Vilnius48:04.24:48
46V10KMKučinskas ViliusKęstučio MPB, Tauragė48:04.84:48
47V10KMVosylius DainiusBegimo klubas, Palanga48:08.44:49
48V10KMTokarevas OsvaldasVIP, Plunge48:09.94:49
49V10KMJaraminas ŽilvinasKlaipėda48:15.24:50
50V10KMBudreika TitasUž laisvę, Vilnius48:21.64:50
51V10KMŠimkus AndriusŠilale48:27.04:51
52M10KMZumbrickienė LauraKlaipėda48:30.94:51
53V10KMUrbietis ViliusCobra team, Šiauliai48:32.54:51
54V10KMVitkauskas VytautasCobra team, Šiauliai48:32.64:51
55V10KMAbidi EmilisCobra Team, Šiauliai48:32.94:51
56V10KMKarsokas VidasKlaipėda48:33.64:51
57V10KMMelvydas ŽygimantasKLAIPĖDA48:53.94:53
58V10KMSimanavičius TadasKlaipėda48:58.44:54
59V10KMMomgaudis GiedriusGARDENA, Kaunas49:00.94:54
60V10KMSiautilas EgidijusPlungė49:01.54:54
61V10KMSwoboda Krzysztof31 BLT, POZNAN49:03.94:54
62M10KMSteponavcius OdetaKaunas49:11.64:55
63M10KMRūta Dzidziind49:12.94:55
64V10KMTiss Tomass ReinisRiga49:13.04:55
65V10KMDzikovič RičardVilnius49:24.84:56
66V10KMGrabauskas MartynasŠilalė49:28.64:57
67V10KMLeski Andrzej31 BLT, POZNAŃ49:41.84:58
68M10KMLiaudenskienė LinaŠiauliai, Šiauliai49:46.14:59
69V10KMArtūras Kmeliauskasind49:47.94:59
70V10KMAurimas Paulauskasind50:07.15:01
71M10KMRūta Bartuškevičiūtėind50:08.25:01
72V10KMArlauskas JonasAlytus50:26.55:03
73V10KMAndrej Keselyind50:29.45:03
74V10KMZaracki Łukasz31 BLT, POZNAŃ50:29.85:03
75M10KMRadžabova OlgaArkan Workout, Riga50:30.05:03
76V10KMKubilius MantasMotyvuoti, Skuodas50:49.75:05
77V10KMJankauskas MantasGargždai50:54.05:05
78V10KMValančius SauliusŠiauliai50:59.75:06
79V10KMNorvilas BronislovasRitmas, Gargzdai51:01.65:06
80V10KMBeliak NikolajKlaipeda51:13.95:07
81V10KMDjakov SergejKlaipėda51:16.35:08
82V10KMFetingis EvaldasPagėgiai51:24.05:08
83V10KMGaldikas RolandasDTR, Klaipeda51:29.65:09
84M10KMLandauskaitė DovilėKaunas51:31.65:09
85M10KMAntanavičienė JūratėBėgimas Druskininkuose, Druskininkai51:41.35:10
86V10KMMinelga AidasBegimo klubas KLaipeda, Klaipeda51:47.95:11
87V10KMDaugintis MantasSupakuota.lt, Vilnius52:04.85:12
88V10KMRaudys Viliusind52:15.05:14
89V10KMDžiugas RamūnasAdvokato kontora, Klaipėda52:19.85:14
90M10KMNavickė SonataBėgimo klubas, Kaunas52:23.35:14
91M10KMRadzabova Cinovska AllaMaratona Klubs, Aizpute52:23.95:14
92V10KMVenckus KarolisBėk!, Palanga52:32.15:15
93V10KMDarius Lukšysind52:42.25:16
94V10KMChodakov TomasParko chebra, Klaipėda52:49.35:17
95V10KMManeikis JuozasTelšiai52:58.15:18
96M10KMRimšienė RenataGardena, Kaunas53:05.85:19
97V10KMRičardas Dėkontasind53:07.25:19
98M10KMCvetkova MarinaBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda53:08.65:19
99V10KMStasiulis LukasRobinzonada Adventure Team, Klaipėda53:12.45:19
100V10KMRatautas RemigijusGardena, Vilnius53:12.55:19
101V10KMKasmauskis ArūnasBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda53:18.05:20
102M10KMIveta Poišaind53:38.15:22
103M10KMJokubauskienė LaimaTJ family, Vilnius53:49.15:23
104M10KMJuraškienė JurgitaGargždai53:51.25:23
105M10KMNeringa Bendoraitytėind54:03.45:24
105M10KMKalvienė LauraParko chebra, Gargždai54:03.45:24
107M10KMBalserytė EmilijaKaunas54:09.65:25
108V10KMŽilius EimantasParko chebra, Klaipėda54:22.15:26
109V10KMHarasimczyk Andrzej31 BLT, POZNAŃ54:25.15:27
110V10KMViršila MindaugasTelia, Klaipėda54:35.45:28
111M10KMLengvinienė SandraEnergija, Klaipeda54:49.55:29
112V10KMProszowski JarosŁaw31 BLT, POZNAN54:51.65:29
113M10KMDomarkienė NeringaBegimo klubas, Skuodas54:59.35:30
114V10KMJokubauskas TadasTJ family, Vilnius55:08.75:31
115V10KMMielcarek Artur31 BLT, POZNAN55:19.75:32
116M10KMBudzinskaitė DaivaParko chebra, Klaipėda55:39.85:34
117M10KMBytautė VaidaKaunas55:43.95:34
118V10KMŠvelnys AringasMažeikiai55:46.65:35
119M10KMŠpinkutė Daivaind56:03.75:36
120M10KMRagauskienė MonikaVisma, Vilnius56:20.95:38
121M10KMTamulytė GelijaBėgimo klubas, Kaunas56:37.75:40
122V10KMŠideikytė LaimaPlungė57:05.05:43
123V10KMŽvagims Albertasind57:17.95:44
124M10KMStuknienė AstaKlaipėda57:59.95:48
125M10KMBaranauskaitė SonataKaunas58:02.05:48
126V10KMMikalauskas AudriusGARDENA, Kaunas58:02.45:48
127M10KMAndriuškienė Aldona"Mažeikių ""Penki kalnai""", Mažeikiai58:10.25:49
127M10KMNovogrudskaitė EvelinaPanevėžys58:10.25:49
129V10KMMazurek MirosŁaw31 BLT, POZNAN58:15.05:50
130V10KMPbrzÓzka Damian31 BLT, POZNAŃ58:15.25:50
131M10KMGaluška NataljaVilnius58:25.35:51
132M10KMJasaitė Reda-, Klaipėda58:26.45:51
133M10KMBaranauskienė DaivaKaunas58:39.95:52
134M10KMAgate Ziverteind58:49.15:53
135V10KMKesminas AudriusTelia, Klaipėda58:54.05:53
136V10KMRaslavičius Kęstutis-, Kaunas59:27.15:57
137M10KMJanulytė GretaVilnius59:42.35:58
138M10KMVyšniauskė LauraParko chebra, Klaipėda1:00:05.76:01
139V10KMVyšniauskas VitalijusParko chebra, Klaipėda1:00:06.26:01
140M10KMPetraitytė Petrauskaitė AkvilėBėgimo klubas, Telšiai1:00:49.06:05
141M10KMŠvelnienė NeringaMažeikiai1:01:04.16:06
142M10KMAdomaitienė RaimondaParko chebra, Klaipėda1:01:25.46:09
143M10KMKubilinskaitė ŠarūnėPlungė1:01:28.86:09
144V10KMDaraška MindaugasKaunas1:01:44.16:10
145V10KMBartkus TomasSiauliai1:02:12.66:13
146V10KMBartkus KestutisSiualiai1:02:12.96:13
147M10KMJūratė Trimailovienėind1:02:54.56:17
148V10KMMikaliūnas ŠarūnasVilniaus Gedimino technikos universitetas, Neringa1:03:15.76:20
149M10KMVaičekauskytė DovilėPalanga1:04:00.76:24
150V10KMViršila EgidijusKlaipėda1:04:01.46:24
151M10KMZareckaitė IndrėParko chebra, Klaipėda1:04:09.26:25
152M10KMBanevičienė MildaGardena, Kaunas1:04:30.76:27
153M10KMGintarė Vilčinskienėind1:05:09.86:31
154M10KMBialaglovaitė TomaParko chebra, Klaipėda1:05:14.06:31
155V10KMChoinski Tomasz31 BLT, POZNAN1:10:18.27:02
156M10KMGedvilaitė JustinaKlaipėda1:11:02.87:06
157V10KMBalčiūnas LiudasGardena, Kudirkos naumiestis1:12:46.67:17
158M10KMMačiokaitė EvelinaKlaipėda1:12:46.77:17
159M10KMKusienė RamunėBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda1:13:03.87:18
160M10KMDalia Korbunovaind1:16:06.27:37
161V10KMBuŁka Emil31 BLT, POZNAŃ1:16:08.67:37
162M10KMUrbonienė LinaVIP, Plunge1:16:15.47:38
163M10KMRatautienė TautvilėGardena, Vilnius1:18:07.97:49
VietaAtstumasPavardė, VardasKlubas, MiestasRataiLaikasmin/km
1V21KMZaicevas Robertasind21:23:06.43:56
2V21KMGenys DaivarasKlaipėda21:25:21.84:03
3V21KMAndruška GintarasZAIZAI, Šiauliai21:26:24.34:06
4V21KMAlševskis NikasF.O.C.U.S. running, Lentvaris21:27:30.94:09
5V21KMŠkadauskas RomasVentės ragas, Ventė21:30:39.04:18
6V21KMIliev AngelRuse21:30:58.74:19
7V21KMPetraitis TadasKaunas21:33:07.34:25
8V21KMTalacka SauliusNa, pagauk!, Vilnius21:33:53.74:27
9V21KMŪža Valentasind, Jonava21:34:12.04:28
10V21KMPupelis EgidijusBėgimo klubas, Vilnius21:34:14.04:28
11V21KMNavickas SauliusBėgimo klubas, Kaunas21:36:05.34:33
12V21KMLars Pillerind21:36:29.54:34
13V21KMŠmaižys ValdasGardena, Vilnius21:37:34.74:38
14V21KMŠiupinis NaurisRSK FENIKSAS, ROKIŠKIS21:39:31.74:43
15V21KMŽuburs DainisMaratona klubs, Dunalka21:39:36.84:43
16V21KMJanukonis TomasNepralenkiamų eikliųjų ristūnų zovados asociacija, Vilnius21:39:49.84:44
17M21KMLukošienė DaliaBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai21:39:57.84:44
18V21KMPrielgauskas Saulius"Mažeikių bėgikų klubas ""Penki kalnai""", Mažeikiai21:39:58.04:44
19V21KMŠernas MantasKlaipėda21:40:13.74:45
20V21KMGenys ArturasTarakonoBatai, Vilkyškiai21:40:58.94:47
21V21KMTautkevičius KarolisOK Takas, Kaunas21:42:39.54:52
22M21KMUldukytė MonikaKupiškis21:42:45.14:52
23V21KMApinys AlmantasJoniškis21:42:45.44:52
24V21KMJurgutis MindaugasKlaipeda21:43:06.94:53
25V21KMJurgeliūnas EvaldasKaunas21:43:18.44:54
26V21KMŠčerbickas MariusRSK FENIKSAS, Rokiškis21:44:12.44:56
27V21KMRojus LaimonasGreenteam, Šiauliai21:44:29.24:57
28V21KMBerzinskas AurimasGreenTeam, Šiauliai21:44:29.34:57
29V21KMPeleckas TitasVilnius21:45:18.44:59
30V21KMJanušauskas Irmantas-, Klaipėda21:45:32.85:00
31V21KMKaspars Tubelisind21:46:13.75:02
32V21KMGarunkštis AudriusMarijampole21:46:14.35:02
33V21KMZakarauskas TomasKlaipeda21:46:48.25:04
34V21KMPaulikas SauliusPanevėžys21:47:08.25:05
35V21KMČernikevičius ArnoldasPlungė21:47:39.05:06
36V21KMTiminskas SauliusMAŽEIKIAI21:47:45.15:06
37V21KMProsciavičius DomasKlaipėda21:48:18.15:08
38V21KMTurolevičius VaidasTauragė21:48:35.35:09
39V21KMJankauskas AudriusAsketas, Raseiniai21:49:07.95:10
40M21KMŽemaitytė MarijaGardena, Klaipėda21:49:54.05:13
41V21KMSandaras MarijusŠilutė21:50:27.05:14
42V21KMBarisas MindaugasLHP Smart heating, Klaipeda21:50:27.55:14
43V21KMVaiciekauskas AndriusVilnius21:51:25.25:17
44V21KMDunovskij AndrejVilnius21:52:00.25:19
45M21KMMartinkienė ŽivilėPenki Kalnai, Mažeikiai21:52:18.05:19
46V21KMVilčinskas AntanasKepalai, Vilnius21:52:34.55:20
47V21KMAlasauskas DonatasBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai21:52:53.15:21
48V21KMJonaitis GintautasKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas21:52:53.85:21
49V21KMDielininkaitis EvaldasVilnius21:53:24.75:23
50V21KMDennis Gerhold Manfredind21:53:58.55:24
51V21KMNiauronis JustasRemax, Šiauliai21:55:01.15:27
52V21KMŠlyžius GediminasBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda21:55:05.85:27
53M21KMGailiūtė Saldauskė IngaŠilutė21:55:19.25:28
54M21KMŠiupinienė GretaRSK FENIKSAS, ROKIŠKID21:57:06.75:33
55M21KMGliebutė JustinaVilnius21:57:06.95:33
56M21KMLekečinskaitė JovitaKaunas21:58:11.55:36
57V21KMLejasmeijers GintsVSK Noskrien, Liepoja21:59:03.65:39
58M21KMLeja Livetaind21:59:03.75:39
59M21KMKazikaitytė JurgitaVilnius21:59:52.65:41
60M21KMBalčiauskienė LinaPenki Kalnai21:59:58.65:41
61V21KMRimkus Linas"Mažeikių bėgikų klubas ""Penki kalnai""", Mažeikiai21:59:59.35:41
62M21KMŽvigaitienė VirginijaŠiauliai22:00:08.35:42
63M21KMDanielaitienė Audronėbėgioju pati sau, Klaipėda22:00:39.95:43
64V21KMPranckevicius AndriusVilnius22:01:38.35:46
65M21KMPučkoriūtė KristinaVilnius22:03:00.75:50
66M21KMOzolone Agneseind22:03:20.05:51
67M21KMTselikava NatalliaMinsk22:03:25.95:51
68V21KMGuobys VygaudasŠiauliai22:03:43.45:52
69M21KMMockutė DianaParkoChebra, Klaipėda22:03:57.85:53
70V21KMMaštavičius AlgimantasKaunas22:04:19.85:54
71V21KMŠitikovas DariusKaunas22:06:59.36:01
72M21KMMalakauskaitė Aistė3p logistics, Vilnius22:07:34.46:03
73V21KMGedminas TadasKaunas22:07:34.66:03
74V21KMJankauskas GiedriusHerbalife, Šiauliai22:08:30.76:05
75M21KMKalnina KristianaKlaipeda22:09:55.56:09
76V21KMKalnins MartsVidzemes Buvserviss, Cesis22:10:10.96:10
77V21KMStaselis RamūnasStaseliai, Kaunas22:10:43.26:12
78V21KMDzimanavicius EdvinasUAB Imlitex, Kaunas22:11:06.66:13
78V21KMAukštikalnis EimantasKaunas22:11:06.66:13
80V21KMJomantas GediminasVilniua22:11:19.36:13
81V21KMAžondenis DariusSkuodas22:11:54.76:15
82V21KMŽelionis TomasKauno martono klubas, Kaunas22:12:26.56:17
83V21KM Ričardas Jonovasind22:15:32.76:25
84M21KMIvanova JelenaLiepāja22:16:09.16:27
85M21KMUrnikytė SolveigaGargždai22:16:44.96:29
86M21KMPepłowska Sylwiawarszawa22:16:45.76:29
87M21KMVėjelytė AgnėVIP, Nesodden22:20:34.56:40
88M21KMKairytė Paulėind22:20:38.56:40
89V21KMJakovlevs Vitalijsendo.lv, Cēsis22:21:19.56:42
90M21KMAžondenienė JolantaSkuodas22:22:37.16:46
91M21KMCisłak AnnaWarszawa22:34:29.07:19
92M21KMAndriuškevičienė LauraKaunas159:47.7 
VietaAtstumasPavardė, VardasKlubas, MiestasRataiLaikasmin/km
1V42KMGaluška JevgenijusVolvere run, Vilnius42:55:58.54:10
2V42KMKlavins UldisSigulda42:57:09.34:12
3V42KMZenov KostasKlaipeda42:58:02.54:13
4V42KMBytautas TadasKaunas43:07:59.84:27
5V42KMTotilas Vidasind43:17:52.54:41
6V42KMGarla VytautasBM Panevėžys, Panevėžys43:25:13.24:52
7V42KMAuškalnis EgidijusKaščiukai, Kelmė43:31:12.95:00
8V42KMMakušinas VadimasPanevėžys43:36:15.05:08
9V42KMMeiers RainersVSK Noskrien, Kazdanga43:38:22.05:11
10V42KMBakutis KarolisKlaipeda43:40:29.05:14
11V42KMMedeikis AlgirdasBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai43:41:30.05:15
12V42KMMasionis DariusGYVENIMAS SU KOKYBĖS ŽENKLU, Kaunas-Byliškės43:45:40.05:21
13V42KMZokas BernardasKaunas43:49:50.05:27
14V42KMArmonas Lukasind43:50:29.05:28
15V42KMBieliauskas MantautasRunglorious Bastards, Vilnius43:50:55.05:28
16V42KMValančauskas TomasAPELSINAS, Klaipėda43:51:18.05:29
17V42KMTumavičius MariusBK Maratonas, Jonava43:51:25.05:29
18V42KMVaitkus SauliusPenki Kalnai, Mažeikiai43:51:42.05:29
19M42KMBandzevičienė EditaKaišiadorys Bėga, Kaišiadorys44:06:28.65:50
20V42KMVeiksa AlbertVisaginas44:08:43.15:54
21V42KMDubinskas Arunas"""UM BONGO""", Vilnius44:15:28.56:03
22V42KMSilkinas PiotrasKretinga Paupis, Kretinga44:27:19.26:20
23V42KMRokas ValdasBegimo klubas, Panevėžys44:41:59.96:41
24V42KMNeverdauskas Renatasind44:43:43.96:43
25M42KMDaujotė RenataKlaipeda44:45:07.86:45
26V42KMMalūkas RaimondasPalanga44:51:42.46:55
27V42KMStripeika EgidijusŠiauliai44:51:42.56:55
28V42KMDrezins ArtisDewils & Withces, Kekaka45:07:07.67:17
GrupėNrPavardė VardasGim.m.Klubas
VAIK404Kamilė Šeškutė2007
VAIK522Ažondenytė Saulė2007
VAIK503Vansavicius Matas2007Begimo klubas
VAIK402Amanda Poiša2007
VAIK501Vitkauskas Kajus2008Bėgimo klubas
VAIK431Konradas Šiklo2010
VAIK401Robers Poišs2009
VAIK511Adomaitis Ugnius2007
VAIK518Samytė Gabija2010
VAIK508Virkovas Matas2008
VAIK510Adomaitis Justas2009
VAIK507Servutaitė Andrėja2009Lengvosios atletikos akademija
VAIK531Stripeika Matas2009
VAIK502Vansavicius Titas2011Begimo klubas
VAIK422Anastasija Semionova2010
VAIK405Evelina Stuknytė2008
VAIK506Steponavicius Markas2011
VAIK519Antanavičiūtė Goda2009Bėgimas Druskininkuose
VAIK437Eglė Vičkačkaitė2005
VAIK532Stripeika Emilis2011
VAIK435Mantas Puškorius2010
VAIK432Reigardas šiklo2008
VAIK425Gabrielė Sirutytė2011
VAIK512Ramanauskas Leonardas2011
VAIK504Momgaudis Martas2012GARDENA
VAIK395Vėjūnė Totilaitė2012
VAIK415Justas Jundulas2010
VAIK525Tumavičius Rapolas2009BK Maratonas
VAIK526Tumavičius Mykolas2011BK Maratonas
VAIK441Urtė Kasnauskytė2009
VAIK442Paulius Kasnauskis2011
VAIK521Ažondenis Nojus2013
VAIK433Kotryna Petraitytė2012
VAIK534Kusaitė Augustė2006Bėgimo klubas
VAIK533Kusaitė Luknė2011Bėgimo klubas
VAIK505Steponavicius Grantas2013
VAIK514Staselytė Danielė2013Staseliai
VAIK397Natas Makušinas2013
VAIK517Eimanavičiūtė Elzė2015
VAIK527Navickas Saimonas2013Bėgimo klubas
VAIK500Vitkauskas Nojus2013Bėgimo klubas
VAIK513Ašmonas Jurgis2013Ašmonai
VAIK515Staselis Rojus2015Staseliai
VAIK436Kajus Puškorius2015
VAIK509Sokolov Laurynas2014
VAIK524Klemenis Mantas2009Penki kalnai
VAIK523Klemenytė Erika2012Penki kalnai
VAIK520Karsokaitė Gabija2010
VAIK516Girdziutė Medeina2009
VAIK528Andriuškevičiūtė Auksė2010
VAIK530Mažajeva Alina2006
VAIK529Mažajevs Aleksejs2008