Archyvas 2018-05-23T13:13:30+00:00

Klaipėdos maratonas 2017

VietaAtstumasPavardė, VardasKlubas, MiestasLaikasmin/km
1V-5KMJakubynas AugustasKlaipeda, Klaipėda17:15.03:27
2V-5KMVilutis NerijusUkmerge17:15.63:27
3V-5KMMačiulis KornelijusPaviščiovys18:03.53:37
4V-5KMNerijus Ruzveltasind18:07.83:38
5V-5KMJagminas AndriusBėgimo Klubas, Vilnius18:30.03:42
6V-5KMKaniauskas KęstutisKo čia batai?, Klaipėda18:31.63:42
7V-5KMPorciks EdgarsVSK Noskrien, Liepoja18:47.73:46
8V-5KMPinzar Andrej#barzdabega, Vilnius19:41.33:56
9V-5KMSabaliauskas AudriusSabalas Team, Kaunas19:44.93:57
10V-5KMMakušinas MikasPanevėžys20:00.24:00
11V-5KMUža ValentasBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda20:20.14:04
12V-5KMČivilis ArūnasKlaipeda20:36.04:07
13V-5KMKlimaševskij Andrėjuspats sau, Kaunas20:40.04:08
14V-5KMNeuss Lucs TomassJelgava20:49.04:10
15V-5KMAlgirdas MiknysBėgimo klubas20:51.74:10
16V-5KMJevgenijus Rusinasind21:05.84:13
17V-5KMVirskus RobertasKlaipeda21:16.44:15
18M-5KMŽalimienė RedaOK Jaunystė, Klaipėda21:37.04:19
19V-5KMAndrius Okulič Kazarinasind21:54.24:23
20V-5KMNavickas RokasBėgimas Druskininkuose, Druskininkai21:56.44:23
21V-5KMBaltmiškis VytautasKeuri viedraa, Kretinga22:10.54:26
22M-5KMVisniauskienė IevaKaunas22:44.44:33
23V-5KMGlamba MantasKaunas22:47.94:34
24V-5KMPikturna TomasGinduliai22:56.24:35
25M-5KMLatakaitė RedaKlaipėda22:56.74:35
26V-5KMJanukonis MantasNepralenkiamų eikliųjų ristūnų zovados asociacija, Vilnius23:00.54:36
27V-5KMGintautas MatvejevasKauno BMK23:07.14:37
28V-5KMMindaugas Bogužisind23:10.94:38
29V-5KMPetraitis Aurimasind23:28.04:42
30V-5KMLiubimovas SauliusPalanga23:34.04:43
31M-5KMŽlibinaitė GretaKlaipėda23:58.04:48
32V-5KMGrublys AlgirdasKopa, Klaipėda24:08.54:50
33V-5KMŠaltmeris MindaugasVersmė RUN, Plungė24:12.84:51
34M-5KMStonkuvienė RaimondaKlaipėdos bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda24:16.54:51
35M-5KMRučinskaitė JogailėStadija, Šiauliai24:24.04:53
36V-5KMBalčius TautvydasKlaipėda24:29.24:54
37M-5KMVaičiūnaitė IngaBėgimo klubas, Palanga24:36.54:55
38V-5KMNeuss Lucs RainersJelgava24:43.64:57
39V-5KMGrublys Arvydasklaipėda, Klaipėda24:46.84:57
40M-5KMRazumaitė EgleVilnius25:01.25:00
41V-5KMSamys AndriusKlaipėda25:14.05:03
42V-5KMTomas Zaborovskijind26:01.15:12
43M-5KMKoveckytė Aldonapalanga26:08.35:14
44M-5KMVičkačkienė LinaBėgimo klubas, Vilnius26:10.65:14
45M-5KMDeimantienė DaivaPlungė26:17.15:15
46M-5KMČetverikova NatalijaKlaipėda26:19.65:16
47M-5KMČetverikova AgataVilnius26:19.75:16
48M-5KMMikalauskaitė SimonaBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda26:26.55:17
49M-5KMVansavicienė RasaPAR, begimo klubas, Palanga27:00.75:24
50V-5KMLengvinas TomasEnergija, Klaipeda27:05.75:25
51M-5KMVingė VaivaKlaipėda27:08.35:26
52V-5KMLatišenka MindaugasVilnius27:30.35:30
53M-5KMSt Peters EmmaPort Weyn27:31.75:30
54M-5KMBrazaitytė AgnėMarijampolė27:33.25:31
55V-5KMSirutis TomasKlaipeda27:36.55:31
56V-5KMVainauskas DonatasVilnius27:39.75:32
57M-5KMJankauskaitė AkvilėKarpynė, Raseiniai27:41.75:32
58V-5KMSavickas DovydasKarpynė, Raseiniai27:41.85:32
59M-5KMČesnauskienė AstaPlungė27:45.75:33
60M-5KMRuslytė MildaBegimo klubas, Klaipėda27:47.65:34
61V-5KMKaliatka KonstantinVilnius28:04.15:37
62V-5KMVitalij Zaborovskijind28:12.75:39
63V-5KMŠakalys RamutisSkuodas28:28.15:42
64V-5KMŠakalys PovilasSkuodas28:28.35:42
65M-5KMGudauskaitė IevaSPORTLAND, KLAIPEDA28:30.25:42
66V-5KMBartašienė IngridaRun365, Šiauliai28:30.95:42
67V-5KMVainauskas SauliusKlaipėda28:36.75:43
68M-5KMRučinskienė RimaŠiauliai28:45.45:45
69M-5KMJančenkaitė GintareSPORTLAND, KLAIPEDA28:48.75:46
70M-5KMKarsokienė GražinaKlaipėda28:50.45:46
71V-5KMKarsokas GustasKlaipėda28:50.55:46
72M-5KMKeršulytė VilmaRun for Science, Vilnius29:03.55:49
73M-5KMLiachovienė Rasa"Mažeikių BK ""Penki kalnai""", Mažeikiai29:21.85:52
74M-5KMStaponienė RimaBegimo klubas, Klaipeda29:36.95:55
75M-5KMMilerytė ViktorijaKlaipeda29:50.05:58
76V-5KMGirdzius RolandasKaunas30:18.56:04
77M-5KMLaurinaitienė RūtaVersmė RUN, Plungė30:30.66:06
78V-5KMZelba ViliusSupakuota.lt, Vilnius30:36.76:07
79M-5KMSegenytė GretaGardena, Klaipėda30:43.66:09
80M-5KMPronckutė EditaKlaipėda30:54.56:11
81M-5KMSakalauskaitė Laukevičienė ElvyraRusnietis, Klaipėda31:03.16:13
82M-5KMŠileikaitė AušraPalanga31:04.36:13
83V-5KMGvazdas DeividasSupakuota.lt, Vilnius31:13.16:15
84M-5KMSimanavičiūtė RasaVilnius31:15.56:15
85M-5KMAistė Neverdauskaitęind31:18.96:16
86M-5KMKatinaitė SigitaPickles, Kėdainiai/Vilnius31:22.06:16
86V-5KMŠliurpa MindaugasPickles, Vilnius31:22.06:16
88M-5KMBaltramiejūnaitė GintarėKlaipėda31:25.56:17
89M-5KMEimanavičienė LinaKaunas31:47.86:22
90M-5KMFiodorova OlgaKlaipeda31:54.06:23
91M-5KMKomar SandraSupakuota.lt, Vilnius32:17.16:27
92M-5KMSvirskienė JustėSupakuota.lt, Vilnius32:18.46:28
93M-5KMBrinienė Jūratėparkochebra, Klaipėda32:53.46:35
94V-5KMŽlibinaitė IngaKlaipėda33:07.26:37
95M-5KMAlvydė Šikloind33:14.56:39
96M-5KMGreičiuvienė DaliaBėgimo klubas, Šilutė33:19.36:40
97M-5KMZaicevaitė Amelijaind33:22.66:41
98M-5KMŠvedaitė DanutėSPORTLAND, KLAIPEDA33:35.96:43
99M-5KMPšitulekienė JūratėGardena, Jonava33:40.46:44
100M-5KMArmonaitė DeimanteSPORTLAND, KLAIPEDA33:53.16:47
101M-5KMAgnė Jonelytėind34:27.66:54
102V-5KMBartašius KęstutisRun365, Šiauliai34:41.96:56
103M-5KMPleskovienė DaliaKlaipėda35:54.47:11
104M-5KMMickevičiūtė IevaPanevėžys37:34.07:31
105M-5KMMedaikytė Petraitė RūtaBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda39:18.27:52
105V-5KMPetraitis KarolisBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda39:18.27:52
107V-5KMAnkudavičius MatasKauno JSK, Kaunas42:41.18:32
 V-5KMPšitulskis MariusGardena, Jonavadnf 
 M-5KMSegenienė GalinaGardena, Vilniusdnf 
VietaAtstumasPavardė, VardasKlubas, MiestasLaikasmin/km
1V10KMAgnius Čiapasind36:10.73:37
2V10KMSadauskas JustinasVilnius-Rokiškis38:04.13:48
3V10KMBartašius MažvydasRun365, Šiauliai38:35.93:52
4V10KMSprūds EdgarsLiepāja38:58.63:54
5V10KMMingėla AudriusBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda39:34.83:57
6V10KMPiotr Jakubik31 BLT, POZNAN39:48.83:59
7M10KMGitana AkmanavičiūtėBėgimo klubas Kaunas39:55.14:00
8V10KMLaurinaitis RaimondasVersmė RUN, Plungė40:21.44:02
9V10KMKasparavičius DariusŠilute40:44.14:04
10M10KMKarlsonė Gitanav, Saldus40:45.54:05
11M10KMJanušauskaitė AustėTelšiai40:59.04:06
12V10KMDargis DonatasKlaipeda41:53.64:11
13V10KMŽukovskis TomasBegimo klubas, Kretingale41:59.94:12
14V10KMBaranauskas MantasKlaipėda42:32.54:15
15V10KMRimeikis LinasPlungė42:52.74:17
16V10KMPečkys ArtūrasO!Klaipeda, Klaipėda43:02.34:18
17M10KMKlemkaitė Edita"SK ""Gavaitis""", Vilnius43:50.64:23
18V10KMGusčius Povilasind44:00.74:24
19V10KMServuta AndriusO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda44:12.14:25
20V10KMStonkus ŠarūnasBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda44:19.44:26
21V10KMDanaitis AurimasRokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius44:25.64:27
22V10KMJankus ValdasSIAULIAI44:26.34:27
23V10KMD'acri LuigiCOSENZA44:41.44:28
24V10KMJarmolavičius ViliusSupakuota.lt, Vilnius44:43.44:28
25M10KMGruzdienė LinaraGargždai45:01.94:30
26V10KMJanušauskas OvidijusTelšiai45:17.74:32
27V10KMMaziliauskas VytautasRun for Science, Vilnius45:21.94:32
28V10KMPudŁo Kamil31 BLT, POZNAN45:34.04:33
29V10KMRaciŃski Łukasz31 BLT, POZNAN45:48.04:35
30V10KMValuzis JuozasViesulas, Klaipėda46:13.84:37
31V10KMDonatas Gedminasind46:25.14:39
32M10KMKorotcenkovienė IngaKaunas46:46.54:41
33V10KMBartkus KęstutisKlaipėda46:48.94:41
34V10KMLaukevičius VykintasRusnietis, Klaipėda46:59.04:42
35V10KMZinkevicius AndriusKaunas47:09.84:43
36V10KMSaulius Jundulasind47:11.34:43
37M10KMMotiejauskienė VirginaPakrančių rinktinė, Skuodas47:20.24:44
38V10KMMazgeika ArlandasŠilutė47:29.94:45
39V10KMLiaudenskas GintarasŠiauliai, Šiauliai47:33.14:45
40V10KMKurkiewicz RadosŁaw1 RWT, POZNAN47:35.24:46
41V10KMApšega EdgarasAdform, Vilnius47:43.54:46
41V10KMBerton StefanoMILANO47:43.54:46
43V10KMKliauza PovilasDruskininkai47:44.24:46
44V10KMJarmoška LeonasSK Vėtrungė, Klaipėda47:49.44:47
45V10KMJarmolavičius Jonasind, Vilnius48:04.24:48
46V10KMKučinskas ViliusKęstučio MPB, Tauragė48:04.84:48
47V10KMVosylius DainiusBegimo klubas, Palanga48:08.44:49
48V10KMTokarevas OsvaldasVIP, Plunge48:09.94:49
49V10KMJaraminas ŽilvinasKlaipėda48:15.24:50
50V10KMBudreika TitasUž laisvę, Vilnius48:21.64:50
51V10KMŠimkus AndriusŠilale48:27.04:51
52M10KMZumbrickienė LauraKlaipėda48:30.94:51
53V10KMUrbietis ViliusCobra team, Šiauliai48:32.54:51
54V10KMVitkauskas VytautasCobra team, Šiauliai48:32.64:51
55V10KMAbidi EmilisCobra Team, Šiauliai48:32.94:51
56V10KMKarsokas VidasKlaipėda48:33.64:51
57V10KMMelvydas ŽygimantasKLAIPĖDA48:53.94:53
58V10KMSimanavičius TadasKlaipėda48:58.44:54
59V10KMMomgaudis GiedriusGARDENA, Kaunas49:00.94:54
60V10KMSiautilas EgidijusPlungė49:01.54:54
61V10KMSwoboda Krzysztof31 BLT, POZNAN49:03.94:54
62M10KMSteponavcius OdetaKaunas49:11.64:55
63M10KMRūta Dzidziind49:12.94:55
64V10KMTiss Tomass ReinisRiga49:13.04:55
65V10KMDzikovič RičardVilnius49:24.84:56
66V10KMGrabauskas MartynasŠilalė49:28.64:57
67V10KMLeski Andrzej31 BLT, POZNAŃ49:41.84:58
68M10KMLiaudenskienė LinaŠiauliai, Šiauliai49:46.14:59
69V10KMArtūras Kmeliauskasind49:47.94:59
70V10KMAurimas Paulauskasind50:07.15:01
71M10KMRūta Bartuškevičiūtėind50:08.25:01
72V10KMArlauskas JonasAlytus50:26.55:03
73V10KMAndrej Keselyind50:29.45:03
74V10KMZaracki Łukasz31 BLT, POZNAŃ50:29.85:03
75M10KMRadžabova OlgaArkan Workout, Riga50:30.05:03
76V10KMKubilius MantasMotyvuoti, Skuodas50:49.75:05
77V10KMJankauskas MantasGargždai50:54.05:05
78V10KMValančius SauliusŠiauliai50:59.75:06
79V10KMNorvilas BronislovasRitmas, Gargzdai51:01.65:06
80V10KMBeliak NikolajKlaipeda51:13.95:07
81V10KMDjakov SergejKlaipėda51:16.35:08
82V10KMFetingis EvaldasPagėgiai51:24.05:08
83V10KMGaldikas RolandasDTR, Klaipeda51:29.65:09
84M10KMLandauskaitė DovilėKaunas51:31.65:09
85M10KMAntanavičienė JūratėBėgimas Druskininkuose, Druskininkai51:41.35:10
86V10KMMinelga AidasBegimo klubas KLaipeda, Klaipeda51:47.95:11
87V10KMDaugintis MantasSupakuota.lt, Vilnius52:04.85:12
88V10KMRaudys Viliusind52:15.05:14
89V10KMDžiugas RamūnasAdvokato kontora, Klaipėda52:19.85:14
90M10KMNavickė SonataBėgimo klubas, Kaunas52:23.35:14
91M10KMRadzabova Cinovska AllaMaratona Klubs, Aizpute52:23.95:14
92V10KMVenckus KarolisBėk!, Palanga52:32.15:15
93V10KMDarius Lukšysind52:42.25:16
94V10KMChodakov TomasParko chebra, Klaipėda52:49.35:17
95V10KMManeikis JuozasTelšiai52:58.15:18
96M10KMRimšienė RenataGardena, Kaunas53:05.85:19
97V10KMRičardas Dėkontasind53:07.25:19
98M10KMCvetkova MarinaBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda53:08.65:19
99V10KMStasiulis LukasRobinzonada Adventure Team, Klaipėda53:12.45:19
100V10KMRatautas RemigijusGardena, Vilnius53:12.55:19
101V10KMKasmauskis ArūnasBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda53:18.05:20
102M10KMIveta Poišaind53:38.15:22
103M10KMJokubauskienė LaimaTJ family, Vilnius53:49.15:23
104M10KMJuraškienė JurgitaGargždai53:51.25:23
105M10KMNeringa Bendoraitytėind54:03.45:24
105M10KMKalvienė LauraParko chebra, Gargždai54:03.45:24
107M10KMBalserytė EmilijaKaunas54:09.65:25
108V10KMŽilius EimantasParko chebra, Klaipėda54:22.15:26
109V10KMHarasimczyk Andrzej31 BLT, POZNAŃ54:25.15:27
110V10KMViršila MindaugasTelia, Klaipėda54:35.45:28
111M10KMLengvinienė SandraEnergija, Klaipeda54:49.55:29
112V10KMProszowski JarosŁaw31 BLT, POZNAN54:51.65:29
113M10KMDomarkienė NeringaBegimo klubas, Skuodas54:59.35:30
114V10KMJokubauskas TadasTJ family, Vilnius55:08.75:31
115V10KMMielcarek Artur31 BLT, POZNAN55:19.75:32
116M10KMBudzinskaitė DaivaParko chebra, Klaipėda55:39.85:34
117M10KMBytautė VaidaKaunas55:43.95:34
118V10KMŠvelnys AringasMažeikiai55:46.65:35
119M10KMŠpinkutė Daivaind56:03.75:36
120M10KMRagauskienė MonikaVisma, Vilnius56:20.95:38
121M10KMTamulytė GelijaBėgimo klubas, Kaunas56:37.75:40
122V10KMŠideikytė LaimaPlungė57:05.05:43
123V10KMŽvagims Albertasind57:17.95:44
124M10KMStuknienė AstaKlaipėda57:59.95:48
125M10KMBaranauskaitė SonataKaunas58:02.05:48
126V10KMMikalauskas AudriusGARDENA, Kaunas58:02.45:48
127M10KMAndriuškienė Aldona"Mažeikių ""Penki kalnai""", Mažeikiai58:10.25:49
127M10KMNovogrudskaitė EvelinaPanevėžys58:10.25:49
129V10KMMazurek MirosŁaw31 BLT, POZNAN58:15.05:50
130V10KMPbrzÓzka Damian31 BLT, POZNAŃ58:15.25:50
131M10KMGaluška NataljaVilnius58:25.35:51
132M10KMJasaitė Reda-, Klaipėda58:26.45:51
133M10KMBaranauskienė DaivaKaunas58:39.95:52
134M10KMAgate Ziverteind58:49.15:53
135V10KMKesminas AudriusTelia, Klaipėda58:54.05:53
136V10KMRaslavičius Kęstutis-, Kaunas59:27.15:57
137M10KMJanulytė GretaVilnius59:42.35:58
138M10KMVyšniauskė LauraParko chebra, Klaipėda1:00:05.76:01
139V10KMVyšniauskas VitalijusParko chebra, Klaipėda1:00:06.26:01
140M10KMPetraitytė Petrauskaitė AkvilėBėgimo klubas, Telšiai1:00:49.06:05
141M10KMŠvelnienė NeringaMažeikiai1:01:04.16:06
142M10KMAdomaitienė RaimondaParko chebra, Klaipėda1:01:25.46:09
143M10KMKubilinskaitė ŠarūnėPlungė1:01:28.86:09
144V10KMDaraška MindaugasKaunas1:01:44.16:10
145V10KMBartkus TomasSiauliai1:02:12.66:13
146V10KMBartkus KestutisSiualiai1:02:12.96:13
147M10KMJūratė Trimailovienėind1:02:54.56:17
148V10KMMikaliūnas ŠarūnasVilniaus Gedimino technikos universitetas, Neringa1:03:15.76:20
149M10KMVaičekauskytė DovilėPalanga1:04:00.76:24
150V10KMViršila EgidijusKlaipėda1:04:01.46:24
151M10KMZareckaitė IndrėParko chebra, Klaipėda1:04:09.26:25
152M10KMBanevičienė MildaGardena, Kaunas1:04:30.76:27
153M10KMGintarė Vilčinskienėind1:05:09.86:31
154M10KMBialaglovaitė TomaParko chebra, Klaipėda1:05:14.06:31
155V10KMChoinski Tomasz31 BLT, POZNAN1:10:18.27:02
156M10KMGedvilaitė JustinaKlaipėda1:11:02.87:06
157V10KMBalčiūnas LiudasGardena, Kudirkos naumiestis1:12:46.67:17
158M10KMMačiokaitė EvelinaKlaipėda1:12:46.77:17
159M10KMKusienė RamunėBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda1:13:03.87:18
160M10KMDalia Korbunovaind1:16:06.27:37
161V10KMBuŁka Emil31 BLT, POZNAŃ1:16:08.67:37
162M10KMUrbonienė LinaVIP, Plunge1:16:15.47:38
163M10KMRatautienė TautvilėGardena, Vilnius1:18:07.97:49
VietaAtstumasPavardė, VardasKlubas, MiestasRataiLaikasmin/km
1V21KMZaicevas Robertasind21:23:06.43:56
2V21KMGenys DaivarasKlaipėda21:25:21.84:03
3V21KMAndruška GintarasZAIZAI, Šiauliai21:26:24.34:06
4V21KMAlševskis NikasF.O.C.U.S. running, Lentvaris21:27:30.94:09
5V21KMŠkadauskas RomasVentės ragas, Ventė21:30:39.04:18
6V21KMIliev AngelRuse21:30:58.74:19
7V21KMPetraitis TadasKaunas21:33:07.34:25
8V21KMTalacka SauliusNa, pagauk!, Vilnius21:33:53.74:27
9V21KMŪža Valentasind, Jonava21:34:12.04:28
10V21KMPupelis EgidijusBėgimo klubas, Vilnius21:34:14.04:28
11V21KMNavickas SauliusBėgimo klubas, Kaunas21:36:05.34:33
12V21KMLars Pillerind21:36:29.54:34
13V21KMŠmaižys ValdasGardena, Vilnius21:37:34.74:38
14V21KMŠiupinis NaurisRSK FENIKSAS, ROKIŠKIS21:39:31.74:43
15V21KMŽuburs DainisMaratona klubs, Dunalka21:39:36.84:43
16V21KMJanukonis TomasNepralenkiamų eikliųjų ristūnų zovados asociacija, Vilnius21:39:49.84:44
17M21KMLukošienė DaliaBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai21:39:57.84:44
18V21KMPrielgauskas Saulius"Mažeikių bėgikų klubas ""Penki kalnai""", Mažeikiai21:39:58.04:44
19V21KMŠernas MantasKlaipėda21:40:13.74:45
20V21KMGenys ArturasTarakonoBatai, Vilkyškiai21:40:58.94:47
21V21KMTautkevičius KarolisOK Takas, Kaunas21:42:39.54:52
22M21KMUldukytė MonikaKupiškis21:42:45.14:52
23V21KMApinys AlmantasJoniškis21:42:45.44:52
24V21KMJurgutis MindaugasKlaipeda21:43:06.94:53
25V21KMJurgeliūnas EvaldasKaunas21:43:18.44:54
26V21KMŠčerbickas MariusRSK FENIKSAS, Rokiškis21:44:12.44:56
27V21KMRojus LaimonasGreenteam, Šiauliai21:44:29.24:57
28V21KMBerzinskas AurimasGreenTeam, Šiauliai21:44:29.34:57
29V21KMPeleckas TitasVilnius21:45:18.44:59
30V21KMJanušauskas Irmantas-, Klaipėda21:45:32.85:00
31V21KMKaspars Tubelisind21:46:13.75:02
32V21KMGarunkštis AudriusMarijampole21:46:14.35:02
33V21KMZakarauskas TomasKlaipeda21:46:48.25:04
34V21KMPaulikas SauliusPanevėžys21:47:08.25:05
35V21KMČernikevičius ArnoldasPlungė21:47:39.05:06
36V21KMTiminskas SauliusMAŽEIKIAI21:47:45.15:06
37V21KMProsciavičius DomasKlaipėda21:48:18.15:08
38V21KMTurolevičius VaidasTauragė21:48:35.35:09
39V21KMJankauskas AudriusAsketas, Raseiniai21:49:07.95:10
40M21KMŽemaitytė MarijaGardena, Klaipėda21:49:54.05:13
41V21KMSandaras MarijusŠilutė21:50:27.05:14
42V21KMBarisas MindaugasLHP Smart heating, Klaipeda21:50:27.55:14
43V21KMVaiciekauskas AndriusVilnius21:51:25.25:17
44V21KMDunovskij AndrejVilnius21:52:00.25:19
45M21KMMartinkienė ŽivilėPenki Kalnai, Mažeikiai21:52:18.05:19
46V21KMVilčinskas AntanasKepalai, Vilnius21:52:34.55:20
47V21KMAlasauskas DonatasBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai21:52:53.15:21
48V21KMJonaitis GintautasKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas21:52:53.85:21
49V21KMDielininkaitis EvaldasVilnius21:53:24.75:23
50V21KMDennis Gerhold Manfredind21:53:58.55:24
51V21KMNiauronis JustasRemax, Šiauliai21:55:01.15:27
52V21KMŠlyžius GediminasBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda21:55:05.85:27
53M21KMGailiūtė Saldauskė IngaŠilutė21:55:19.25:28
54M21KMŠiupinienė GretaRSK FENIKSAS, ROKIŠKID21:57:06.75:33
55M21KMGliebutė JustinaVilnius21:57:06.95:33
56M21KMLekečinskaitė JovitaKaunas21:58:11.55:36
57V21KMLejasmeijers GintsVSK Noskrien, Liepoja21:59:03.65:39
58M21KMLeja Livetaind21:59:03.75:39
59M21KMKazikaitytė JurgitaVilnius21:59:52.65:41
60M21KMBalčiauskienė LinaPenki Kalnai21:59:58.65:41
61V21KMRimkus Linas"Mažeikių bėgikų klubas ""Penki kalnai""", Mažeikiai21:59:59.35:41
62M21KMŽvigaitienė VirginijaŠiauliai22:00:08.35:42
63M21KMDanielaitienė Audronėbėgioju pati sau, Klaipėda22:00:39.95:43
64V21KMPranckevicius AndriusVilnius22:01:38.35:46
65M21KMPučkoriūtė KristinaVilnius22:03:00.75:50
66M21KMOzolone Agneseind22:03:20.05:51
67M21KMTselikava NatalliaMinsk22:03:25.95:51
68V21KMGuobys VygaudasŠiauliai22:03:43.45:52
69M21KMMockutė DianaParkoChebra, Klaipėda22:03:57.85:53
70V21KMMaštavičius AlgimantasKaunas22:04:19.85:54
71V21KMŠitikovas DariusKaunas22:06:59.36:01
72M21KMMalakauskaitė Aistė3p logistics, Vilnius22:07:34.46:03
73V21KMGedminas TadasKaunas22:07:34.66:03
74V21KMJankauskas GiedriusHerbalife, Šiauliai22:08:30.76:05
75M21KMKalnina KristianaKlaipeda22:09:55.56:09
76V21KMKalnins MartsVidzemes Buvserviss, Cesis22:10:10.96:10
77V21KMStaselis RamūnasStaseliai, Kaunas22:10:43.26:12
78V21KMDzimanavicius EdvinasUAB Imlitex, Kaunas22:11:06.66:13
78V21KMAukštikalnis EimantasKaunas22:11:06.66:13
80V21KMJomantas GediminasVilniua22:11:19.36:13
81V21KMAžondenis DariusSkuodas22:11:54.76:15
82V21KMŽelionis TomasKauno martono klubas, Kaunas22:12:26.56:17
83V21KM Ričardas Jonovasind22:15:32.76:25
84M21KMIvanova JelenaLiepāja22:16:09.16:27
85M21KMUrnikytė SolveigaGargždai22:16:44.96:29
86M21KMPepłowska Sylwiawarszawa22:16:45.76:29
87M21KMVėjelytė AgnėVIP, Nesodden22:20:34.56:40
88M21KMKairytė Paulėind22:20:38.56:40
89V21KMJakovlevs Vitalijsendo.lv, Cēsis22:21:19.56:42
90M21KMAžondenienė JolantaSkuodas22:22:37.16:46
91M21KMCisłak AnnaWarszawa22:34:29.07:19
92M21KMAndriuškevičienė LauraKaunas159:47.7 
VietaAtstumasPavardė, VardasKlubas, MiestasRataiLaikasmin/km
1V42KMGaluška JevgenijusVolvere run, Vilnius42:55:58.54:10
2V42KMKlavins UldisSigulda42:57:09.34:12
3V42KMZenov KostasKlaipeda42:58:02.54:13
4V42KMBytautas TadasKaunas43:07:59.84:27
5V42KMTotilas Vidasind43:17:52.54:41
6V42KMGarla VytautasBM Panevėžys, Panevėžys43:25:13.24:52
7V42KMAuškalnis EgidijusKaščiukai, Kelmė43:31:12.95:00
8V42KMMakušinas VadimasPanevėžys43:36:15.05:08
9V42KMMeiers RainersVSK Noskrien, Kazdanga43:38:22.05:11
10V42KMBakutis KarolisKlaipeda43:40:29.05:14
11V42KMMedeikis AlgirdasBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai43:41:30.05:15
12V42KMMasionis DariusGYVENIMAS SU KOKYBĖS ŽENKLU, Kaunas-Byliškės43:45:40.05:21
13V42KMZokas BernardasKaunas43:49:50.05:27
14V42KMArmonas Lukasind43:50:29.05:28
15V42KMBieliauskas MantautasRunglorious Bastards, Vilnius43:50:55.05:28
16V42KMValančauskas TomasAPELSINAS, Klaipėda43:51:18.05:29
17V42KMTumavičius MariusBK Maratonas, Jonava43:51:25.05:29
18V42KMVaitkus SauliusPenki Kalnai, Mažeikiai43:51:42.05:29
19M42KMBandzevičienė EditaKaišiadorys Bėga, Kaišiadorys44:06:28.65:50
20V42KMVeiksa AlbertVisaginas44:08:43.15:54
21V42KMDubinskas Arunas"""UM BONGO""", Vilnius44:15:28.56:03
22V42KMSilkinas PiotrasKretinga Paupis, Kretinga44:27:19.26:20
23V42KMRokas ValdasBegimo klubas, Panevėžys44:41:59.96:41
24V42KMNeverdauskas Renatasind44:43:43.96:43
25M42KMDaujotė RenataKlaipeda44:45:07.86:45
26V42KMMalūkas RaimondasPalanga44:51:42.46:55
27V42KMStripeika EgidijusŠiauliai44:51:42.56:55
28V42KMDrezins ArtisDewils & Withces, Kekaka45:07:07.67:17
GrupėNrPavardė VardasGim.m.Klubas
VAIK404Kamilė Šeškutė2007
VAIK522Ažondenytė Saulė2007
VAIK503Vansavicius Matas2007Begimo klubas
VAIK402Amanda Poiša2007
VAIK501Vitkauskas Kajus2008Bėgimo klubas
VAIK431Konradas Šiklo2010
VAIK401Robers Poišs2009
VAIK511Adomaitis Ugnius2007
VAIK518Samytė Gabija2010
VAIK508Virkovas Matas2008
VAIK510Adomaitis Justas2009
VAIK507Servutaitė Andrėja2009Lengvosios atletikos akademija
VAIK531Stripeika Matas2009
VAIK502Vansavicius Titas2011Begimo klubas
VAIK422Anastasija Semionova2010
VAIK405Evelina Stuknytė2008
VAIK506Steponavicius Markas2011
VAIK519Antanavičiūtė Goda2009Bėgimas Druskininkuose
VAIK437Eglė Vičkačkaitė2005
VAIK532Stripeika Emilis2011
VAIK435Mantas Puškorius2010
VAIK432Reigardas šiklo2008
VAIK425Gabrielė Sirutytė2011
VAIK512Ramanauskas Leonardas2011
VAIK504Momgaudis Martas2012GARDENA
VAIK395Vėjūnė Totilaitė2012
VAIK415Justas Jundulas2010
VAIK525Tumavičius Rapolas2009BK Maratonas
VAIK526Tumavičius Mykolas2011BK Maratonas
VAIK441Urtė Kasnauskytė2009
VAIK442Paulius Kasnauskis2011
VAIK521Ažondenis Nojus2013
VAIK433Kotryna Petraitytė2012
VAIK534Kusaitė Augustė2006Bėgimo klubas
VAIK533Kusaitė Luknė2011Bėgimo klubas
VAIK505Steponavicius Grantas2013
VAIK514Staselytė Danielė2013Staseliai
VAIK397Natas Makušinas2013
VAIK517Eimanavičiūtė Elzė2015
VAIK527Navickas Saimonas2013Bėgimo klubas
VAIK500Vitkauskas Nojus2013Bėgimo klubas
VAIK513Ašmonas Jurgis2013Ašmonai
VAIK515Staselis Rojus2015Staseliai
VAIK436Kajus Puškorius2015
VAIK509Sokolov Laurynas2014
VAIK524Klemenis Mantas2009Penki kalnai
VAIK523Klemenytė Erika2012Penki kalnai
VAIK520Karsokaitė Gabija2010
VAIK516Girdziutė Medeina2009
VAIK528Andriuškevičiūtė Auksė2010
VAIK530Mažajeva Alina2006
VAIK529Mažajevs Aleksejs2008
Daugiau nuotraukų
0
DALYVIAI
0
VISO ĮVEIKTA KM
0
SUDEGINTA KCAL
0
VISO MINUČIŲ

Klaipėdos maratonas 2016

VietaGrupė, AtstumasPavardė, VardasKlubas, MiestasLaikas min/s
1V5KMAdomkaitis EgidijusF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius17:56
2V5KMBakstys Rokasind19:34
3V5KMZubė Albertasind22:00
4V5KMGaubša GabrieliusKelmė22:04
5V5KMPinzar Andrejind22:11
6V5KMAlsys Artūrasind22:19
7M5KMKrištaponytė EglėElektromarkt, Klaipėda22:30
8V5KMČivilis ArūnasKlaipeda22:40
9V5KMKaniauskas KęstutisKo čia batai?, Klaipėda22:41
10M5KMŽalimienė RedaSK Vėtrungė, Klaipėda23:05
11V5KMSabaliauskas AudriusSabalas Team, Kaunas23:11
12V5KMŠimkus TomasPrienai23:30
13V5KMVardauskas MindaugasMarijampolė 24:11
14V5KMVainius Evaldasind 25:04
15V5KMPutvinskis Vidmantasind25:12
16V5KMŽalimas AndriusSK Vėtrungė, Klaipėda25:37
17V5KMFabijonavičius Laurynasind25:38
18V5KMAndriekus Dariusind25:51
19V5KMKlangauskas JustinasKaunas26:11
20M5KMLatakaitė RedaKlaipėda26:11
21V5KMSamajauskas RolandasPastatų sertifikavimo biuras, Kaunas26:16
22M5KMDargienė Zita., Telšiai26:18
23V5KMMilius Alvydasind26:33
24V5KMAugulis AndriusAugis Tattoo, Telsiai26:42
25V5KMKazlauskas Mindaugasind27:00
26M5KMRiaukė RamunėGargždai27:01
27V5KMRuseckas JonasRadviliškis27:03
28V5KMPapšys NojusVilniaus Gabijos gimnazija, Vilnius27:07
29V5KMJocys Domasind27:27
30V5KMPeregoncev MarkKlaipeda27:34
31V5KMBučinskas Jonasind27:34
32M5KMMontvilaitė ArletėKlaipėda27:37
33M5KMŠetkuvienė VidaTauragės BMK, Tauragė27:40
34V5KMKviklys VaidotasVilnius27:40
35V5KMGirdvainis Gedasind27:52
36V5KMSlavinskas Giedriusind28:15
37V5KMLengvinas RimvydasKlaipeda28:16
38M5KMNavickė SonataBegimo klubas, Kaunas28:21
39V5KMRaudys Vilius911, Klaipėda28:31
40M5KMKuklė JevgenijaKlaipėda28:33
41M5KMDainytė MiglėLietuvių tautinio jaunimo sąjunga, Kaunas28:52
42V5KMMedeikis ŽilvinasBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai28:59
43V5KMDžiugas RamūnasElektromarkt, Klaipėda29:09
44V5KMMikaliūnas Šarūnasind29:10
45V5KMAntanavičius ErnestasMažeikiai29:12
46V5KMPeregoncev MaksimKlaipeda29:18
47V5KMRumelaitis Tomasind29:21
48M5KMKairienė Inga., Telšiai29:27
49M5KMRankauskaitė Simona-, Klaipėda29:31
50M5KMKaniauskaitė ElenaKo čia batai?, Vilnius29:38
51M5KMČepronaitė DeboraKo čia batai?, Vilnius29:38
52M5KMJuškevičienė KristinaKaunas29:39
53V5KMKasmauskis ArunasKlaipeda29:43
54V5KMSirutis TomasKlaipėda29:43
55M5KMLengvinienė RomanteKlaipeda29:45
56V5KMGailevicius MantasKlaipeda29:45
57V5KMGaldikas Rolandasind29:50
58M5KMRagauskienė MonikaVisma Lietuva, Vilnius29:51
59V5KMKairys Mindaugas., Telšiai30:20
60V5KMBrasas Viktorasind30:23
61M5KMApanavičienė Neringa"Thermo Fisher Scientific Baltics ""Run for science""", Vilnius30:24
62M5KMMockevičienė SkirmantėKaunas30:38
63M5KMKvedaravičiūtė VilijaŠiauliai30:39
64M5KMRučinskienė Rimaind30:53
65M5KMEizutavičienė IlonaKuršėnai30:59
66M5KMČesnauskienė IngridaKuršėnai30:59
67M5KMDaukšaitė IngridaRadviliškis31:01
68M5KMŽuolytė IngaVilnius31:05
69M5KMStriškė JurgitaVilnius31:07
70V5KMKareckas DonatasRadviliškis31:09
71V5KMVainauskas DonatasVilnius31:11
72V5KMVainauskas SauliusKlaipėda31:12
73M5KMCikaitė Daivaind31:19
74V5KMJurkus AurimasKlaipėda31:29
75V5KMTakun VitalijVilnius31:36
76M5KMŠimkutė GodaPrienai31:36
77M5KMNavickienė DianaPalanga31:40
78M5KMKesminienė VaidaVilnius31:46
79M5KMSt Peters EmmaFort Wayne, Indiana31:54
80M5KMBunikytė KarolinaLiūtai, Jurbarkas31:57
81V5KMGudašis SauliusPanevėžys32:14
82V5KMKontrimaitė Gabijaind32:18
83M5KMStaškūnaitė AkvilėRadviliškis32:19
84M5KMBaltrutėnaitė Monika"Thermo Fisher Scientific Baltics ""Run for science""", Vilnius32:20
85M5KMŠarnaitė Indrėind32:28
86M5KMViskantienė Erika"Thermo Fisher Scientific Baltics ""Run for science""", Vilnius32:31
87M5KMJurgaitė IndrėSisterz, Vilnius32:46
88M5KMBaranauskaitė AgnetėKaunas32:47
89V5KMSviderskas Tadasind32:52
90V5KMLatauskas MinvydasVilnius32:52
91M5KMMalcevičiūtė IevaKlaipeda32:56
92M5KMPaull RenataGargzdai33:08
93M5KMNemickaitė ErikaVilnius33:55
94V5KMVaitonis DariusStrongPoint, Vilnius33:55
95M5KMŠilinskaitė ŽivilėKlaipėda34:24
96M5KMPredkelė BrigitaVilnius34:40
97V5KMPredkelis AndriusVilnius34:41
98M5KMJankauskaitė DanutėBėgimo klubas, Vilnius34:44
99M5KMPoškienė Anžela1, Judrėnai34:53
100V5KMKovalevskis GintasKlaipėda34:55
101M5KMAdomaitienė RaimondaKlaipėda34:56
102M5KMMalinauskienė GiedreKlaipeda34:57
103M5KMGricienė RasaKlaipeda34:58
104M5KMAntužienė InesaBK, Klaipėda34:58
105M5KMBukantaitė SimonaŠiauliai35:02
106V5KMSkėrys PauliusŠiauliai35:02
107M5KMKiaunytė IevaŠiauliai35:07
108V5KMDaujotas MartynasPakruojis35:36
109M5KMStonkutė DovilėLiūtai, Klaipėda35:46
110V5KMNavickas AinisPalanga35:58
111M5KMJasienė DaivaKlaipėda35:58
112M5KMBalčiūnienė DanutėKauno BMK, Kaunas36:00
113M5KMMartišiūtė Pocė JovitaElektrėnai36:52
114M5KMSalokaitė LauraKaunas36:53
115M5KMUnte EmilijaKlaipėda37:20
116M5KMKruglovė IngaVilnius37:22
117M5KMŽiaušytė EimantėKlaipėda37:29
118M5KMTriušytė RamunėGargždai38:22
119M5KMPupeikytė MildaKlaipeda38:58
120M5KMKazlauskaitė KristinaKlaipėda39:07
121M5KMKārkliņa LigitaRīga39:26
122M5KMGreičiuvienė DaliaBėgimo klubas, Šilutė39:32
123M5KMMasedunskaitė AušraTauragė39:33
124M5KMVainilaitytė IndrėKaunas40:11
125M5KMKrivičiūtė GodaSuginčių k.40:13
126M5KMBresava DaigaRīga40:52
127M5KMJonaitienė ViktorijaKaunas40:58
128V5KMKavaliauskas JuliusBK, Klaipėda41:04
129V5KMDargis Dainius., Telšiai41:05
130M5KMJonutė RedaBe, Klaipeda41:38
131M5KMRamanauskaitė ReginaKlaipeda52:48
M5KMVaičekauskienė GražinaElektromarkt, Klaipėdadnf
M5KMKvedaravičiūtė JoanaŠiauliaidnf
M5KMBajorūnaitė AgnėKlaipėdadnf
M5KMGedrimaitė EditaKlaipėdadnf
V5KMBajorūnas DonatasBėgimo klubas, Klaipėdadnf
V5KMPocius GabrieliusAsmeninis, Klaipėdadnf
V5KMVancavičius AurimasElektromarkt, Klaipėdadnf
VietaGrupė, AtstumasPavardė, VardasKlubas, MiestasRataiLaikas val/min/s
1V10KMJakubynas Augustasind239:31
2V10KMLomsargis Kęstutisind242:37
3V10KMPečkys Artūrascentras, Klaipėda244:20
4V10KMAbramavičius DomasKaunas246:09
5V10KMPikturna TomasGinduliai246:37
6V10KMPoška Aivaras1, Judrėnai247:05
7V10KMLengvinas PovilasElektromarkt, Klaipėda247:35
8V10KMJarmalavicius ViliusElektromarkt, Klaipėda247:42
9V10KMMaulius Jonasind248:05
10V10KMTallat Kelpša FaustasElektromarkt, Klaipėda248:23
11V10KMMedeikis AlgirdasBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai248:51
12V10KMUža ValentasBELEkalniskiai, Kalniskiai248:56
13V10KMNavickas SauliusBėgimo klubas, Kaunas249:01
14V10KMCibulskis Donatasind249:08
15V10KMJonaitis GintautasKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas249:26
16V10KMMockaitis DaugirdasKaunas249:33
17M10KMMotiejauskienė VirginaBarankele, Skuodas250:15
18V10KMLomsargis LaimonasKlaipeda250:22
19V10KMBargov Aleksandrind250:43
20V10KMJankus ValdasSiauliai250:50
21V10KMStropus KarolisElektromarkt, Klaipėda251:28
22V10KMLetinauskas VygantasElektromarkt, Klaipėda251:31
23M10KMKlemkaitė Edita"SK ""Gavaitis""", Vilnius251:46
24V10KMŠlyžius GediminasKlaipėda252:18
25V10KMDabrys DariusKlaipeda252:37
26V10KMMalaiška LukasBučkis, Vilnius252:55
27V10KMMontvilas MindaugasTauragės BMK, Tauragė252:58
28V10KMMaziliauskas Vytautas"Thermo Fisher Scientific Baltics ""Run for science""", Vilnius253:34
29V10KMRupeika LinasDas is begikai, Klaipeda253:35
30V10KMDaukšys MantasElektromarkt, Klaipėda253:46
31V10KMŽvirblys RokasO trečias šlubas, Kaunas253:46
32V10KMKulinkevičius GintasO trečias šlubas, Kaunas253:47
33V10KMUlinskas Vladas"Thermo Fisher Scientific Baltics ""Run for science""", Vilnius253:49
34V10KMStanionis DainiusTIC, Kupiškis254:05
35M10KMLaužadytė Justina"OK DAINAVA; MRU", Alytus254:16
36V10KMMedžidovas ZakirasŠiauliai254:21
37M10KMGedvilienė AstaVIP Run, Klaipeda254:33
38V10KMRadavičius GintarasKlaipėda254:43
39M10KMMilaševičiūtė SamantaKlaipėda254:49
40V10KMJundulas Sauliusind254:51
41V10KMPaulauskas Vidmantasklaipėda254:58
42V10KMBalčiūnas DominykasPimpa, Vilnius255:00
43V10KMČepaitis BenasBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai255:17
44V10KMBarisas Mindaugasind255:18
45V10KMAnuškevičius GediminasLiūtai, Jurbarkas255:19
46V10KMKubilius MantasMotyvuoti Atletai, Skuodas255:22
47V10KMKupė Mariusind255:38
48V10KMBernotas Mariusind255:53
49V10KMKavoliūnas LinasKlaipėda255:57
50V10KMKusas DeimantasElektromarkt, Klaipėda256:02
51M10KMViščinytė IevaBK, Vilnius256:02
52M10KMKirkutė SandraBK, Klaipėda256:02
53V10KMDirda KarolisLiūtai, Jurbarkas256:43
54V10KMPetraitis TomasŠiauliai256:45
55V10KMBundauskas ModestasŽemaičių Kalvarija257:06
56V10KMMilašius ŠarūnasEndomondo, Klaipėda257:47
57M10KMGendvilaitė SonataVilnius258:06
58V10KMJankauskas Osvaldas-, Kaunas258:24
59V10KMGervė SigitasTauragė258:42
60V10KMMonstvilas AurimasKlaipėda258:42
61V10KMVaičius Eugenijusind259:17
62M10KMAndla KristinaKeila, Estija259:29
63M10KMPetrauskaitė JustėKretinga259:33
64M10KMMedeikienė ReginaBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai259:45
65V10KMOlijnik RomanasVilnius259:47
66V10KMGintalas DangirasKlaipėda201:00:26
67V10KMBartusevičius DonatasKaunas201:01:12
68V10KMChodakov TomasKlaipėda201:01:42
69V10KMKaliatka KonstantinVilnius201:01:45
70M10KMŠostakaitė AustėjaVilnius201:01:57
71V10KMKlasauskas EvaldasLiūtai, Vilnius201:01:57
72V10KMLeleika SimonasKaunas201:02:38
73M10KMSaračinskienė ErnestaBegimo Klubas, Mažeikiai201:02:44
74M10KMPaldavicienė RaimondaBK, Mazeikiai201:02:44
75V10KMGabalis Audriusbegimo klubas, Mazeikiai201:02:45
76V10KMPoška Erikas1, Judrėnai201:02:50
77V10KMKarpavičius Vaidasbegu 2, Šalpenai201:02:51
78V10KMAlseika AndriusEndomondo, Klaipeda201:03:07
79M10KMTranelytė VaivaTelia, Kaunas201:03:40
80M10KMRužytė Mingailė KotrynaBK, Kaunas201:03:49
81V10KMValinevičius MindaugasChallenge generation, Vilnius201:04:00
82M10KMStasiūnaitė ElenaChallenge generation, Vilnius201:04:00
83V10KMDaunys IgnasKlaipėda201:05:09
84M10KMValentukevičiūtė VaidaBučkis, Vilnius201:05:18
85V10KMLobanov AleksandrVilnius201:05:23
86M10KMKrivičiūtė NedaKaunas201:05:25
87M10KMVičienė DaliaBK, Klaipėda201:06:12
88V10KMJonovas RičardasKlaipėda201:06:32
89M10KMVansavičienė RasaBK PAR, PALANGA201:06:45
90V10KMKlumbys MindaugasKlaipeda201:07:00
91V10KMRimkus VincentasKlaipeda201:07:22
92M10KMDruktenienė VilmaKursenai201:07:30
93M10KMBaltramiejūnaitė GintarėKlaipėda201:07:35
94M10KMJuozėnaitė MonikaO trečias šlubas, Kaunas201:08:42
95M10KMZareckaitė IndrėKlaipėda201:09:01
96M10KMJonkutė RutaKlaipeda201:09:14
97V10KMMazonas RomasKlaipeda201:09:32
98M10KMKalinovienė GytėKaunas201:10:31
99V10KMMorkeliunas LukasKAUNAS201:12:08
100M10KMVrubliauskaitė JustinaKaunas201:12:08
101M10KMKusienė RamunėBK, Klaipėda201:13:00
102V10KMZolotnickij IgorKlaipeda201:13:28
103M10KMSavickaitė KamileLondonas201:22:53
104M10KMDindaitė DonataProfit, Vilnius201:23:57
105M10KMUrbelionytė LoretaProfIT, Vilnius201:23:58
106M10KMVilkė DaivaBėgimo klubas, Šilalė201:24:16
107M10KMMačiokaitė EvelinaKlaipėda201:25:40
108M10KMGedvilaitė JustinaKlaipėda201:25:40
V10KMValečka TomasKlaipėda136:22
V10KMVerikas MarijusSA ŽEMAITIS, Mažeikiai128:46
V10KMButas AudriusKaunas145:03
V10KMJakubauskas TomasVilnius156:42
V10KMAndla AndyKeila, Estija130:52
VietaGrupė, AtstumasPavardė, VardasKlubas, MiestasRataiLaikas val/min/s
1V15KMJakubynas Augustasind359:49
2V15KMMarkevičius LiudasŠiauliai301:11:06
3V15KMTautkevičius KarolisNoreikiškės301:16:27
4V15KMLaučys AndriusGiliukas.lt, Kretinga301:17:50
5V15KMJuška RolandasElektromarkt, Klaipėda301:19:20
6V15KMJurgeliūnas EvaldasKaunas301:19:31
7M15KMUldukytė MonikaNEKO Runners, Vilnius301:19:39
8V15KMStonkus ŠarūnasKlaipėda301:20:52
9V15KMDjačkovas Danieliusind301:23:00
10V15KMKaušylas PauliusDragūnai, Utena301:23:22
11M15KMDieviņa DaceLiepoja301:28:02
12V15KMSkinderis Dainiusind301:28:09
13V15KMStriauka ArtūrasKlaipėda301:28:13
14M15KMGasiūnė VaidaElektromarkt, Klaipėda301:28:31
15V15KMMačernius AurimasGiliukas.lt, Kretinga301:30:33
16M15KMRyzgelytė LauraSANDA, Kaunas301:32:57
17M15KMSæbøe RomaTrondheim301:33:34
18V15KMKaniauskas AndriusKaunas301:36:43
19M15KMBeltinytė JūratėVilnius301:48:43
20M15KMKrieva Iveta:), Riga302:17:46
VietaGrupė, AtstumasPavardė, VardasKlubas, MiestasRataiLaikas val/min/s
1VE21KmGaluška Jevgenijusjozik, Vilnius401:21:19
2VE21KMTotilas VidasTotilo, Kaunas401:23:35
3VE21KMVedeikis ErnestasKASCIUKAI, KELME401:26:04
4VE21KMTūbelis KasparasVSK Noskrien, Liepāja401:26:11
5VE21KMŠuļga RuslansMaratona klubs/Liepaja, Liepoja401:26:17
6VE21KMMilkus ValdemarasNa, pagauk!, Vilnius401:26:24
7VE21KMAfarjancas Benas"TDiBMK""TVINKSNIS""", Palanga401:26:39
8VET21KMŠkadauskas RomasVentės ragas, Ventė401:28:29
9VE21KMDrebulys GintarasKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas401:32:20
10VET21KMGarla VytautasPanevėžys, Panevėžys401:32:48
11VE21KMLiubinskas JustinasO!Klaipėda, Klaipėda401:32:49
12VE21KMVitas ArvydasVilnius401:34:24
13VE21KMLapienė AndriusVilnius401:37:36
14VE21KMVaičius KęstutisSK Vėtrungė, Klaipėda401:38:04
15VE21KMJackūnas AndriusDNB, Vilnius401:38:59
16VE21KMŽuburs DainisMaratona klubs, Dunalka401:39:07
17VE21KMNabažas DonatasUab Lukrida, Kaunas401:39:16
18VE21KMJuška JonasKauno BMK, Kaunas401:39:31
19VE21KMButkus Erikasbėgimo klubas, Kaunas401:39:46
20ME21KMSakalaitė EglėKaunas401:39:56
21VE21KMPužas DonatasF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius401:40:08
22VE21KMRegelskis RytisBėgimo klubas, Kaunas401:40:16
23VE21KMKrincius KestasVERPENA, KELME401:40:34
24VE21KMVaitkus SauliusMažeikiai401:41:21
25ME21KMŠčerbakova JurgaBegimo klubas, Klaipeda401:42:18
26VE21KMKrievs Haralds:), Riga401:42:45
27V2021KMLipnevičius GytisRadviliškis401:42:50
28VE21KMŠalkauskis Egidijus"TDiBMK ""Tvinksnis""", Palanga401:42:55
29VE21KMRadvilavičius AurimasGargždai401:43:33
30VE21KMServuta AndriusElektromarkt, Klaipėda401:44:47
31VE21KMŠvitinis OvidijusKaunas401:46:25
32VE21KMAsars MārisImposible is nothing, Liepāja401:47:02
33VE21KMPečiukonis Danasind401:48:00
34VE21KMGasiūnas ValdasElektromarkt, Klaipėda401:48:08
35VE21KMDiržininkas TomasMazeikiai401:48:19
36VE21KMMalūkas RaimondasPalanga401:48:34
37VE21KMMiknys AlgirdasBK, Plungė401:48:40
38VE21KMPoška VytautasVlantana, Klaipeda401:48:44
39VE21KMMasiulis VitasElektromarkt, Klaipėda401:48:51
40V2021KMGedrimas MantasBK, Plungė401:50:51
41VE21KMSanda ViliusSANDA, Vilnius401:50:56
42VE21KMKovger RomualdVilnius401:50:57
43VE21KMGeležinis VytautasMojo, Vilnius401:50:58
44VE21KMDamulis TadasŠilalė401:51:03
45VE21KMBudarov DenisKlaipeda401:52:13
46VE21KMKupijus Olegasind401:52:55
47VE21KMŠyvokas DeimantasVisma, Vilnius401:53:20
48VE21KMJurgutis MindaugasKlaipeda401:53:24
49VE21KMJanušauskas IrmantasLPM, Klaipėda401:53:55
50VE21KMSavickij DmitrijVilnius401:54:37
51VE21KMJankauskas AudriusAsketas, Raseiniai401:55:08
52VE21KMNavickas Mariusadvoco, Palanga401:55:23
53V20-4Bogatyriovas ModestasKaunas401:57:59
54VE21KMKulbak Vadimind401:57:59
55VE21KMToliusis AudriusŠilalė401:57:59
56VE21KMKazlauskas TadasDruskininikai401:58:09
57VE21KMJamison JulianWashington DC, USA401:59:03
58VE21KMServuta Andrius_Pakrančių apsaugos rinktinė, Klaipėda401:59:18
59ME21KMBičkūnienė DanguolėVilnius401:59:21
60ME21KMGavorskytė Dorgan EmilijaGrange Ac Fermoy, Klaipeda /Cork402:01:14
61VE21KMSirotenko VladimirVilnius402:01:31
62VE21KMRubavičius OsvaldasKaunas402:01:42
63VET21KMLatakas Gintarass.k.Ąžuolas, Klaipeda402:01:52
64VE21KMBrazdzionis ModestasKlaipeda402:03:46
65VET21KMTinyakov AlexanderKaliningrad402:04:04
66ME21KMAbromaitytė LinaVilnius402:04:45
67VE21KMVildžiūnas MartynasMojo, Kaunas402:05:07
68VET21KMBalčiūnas DainiusKauno BMK, Kaunas402:06:20
69ME21KMŽilionytė EglėAlytus402:11:54
70VE21KMGurovas EdgarasKlaipėda402:11:58
71VE21KMPoderis VytautasKaunas402:13:47
72VE21KMGedvilas JustinasVilnius402:13:48
73VE21KMŠitikovas DariusKaunas402:13:48
74M2021KMVaitukaitytė LiucijaAnyWay, Dusetos402:16:09
75VE21KMVaitukaitis Povilasind402:16:13
76M2021KMVaitukaitytė AdelėAnyWay, Dusetos402:16:26
77VE21KMKazancevas LukasAnyWay, Zarasai402:21:08
78VE21KMMarkevičius GytisAnyWay, Zarasai402:21:08
79VE21KMKudrevičius EdvinasKlaipeda402:24:05
80ME21KMZhang YueKaunas402:34:46
VE21KMKaziulis EvaldasKlaipeda301:59:17
VE21KMAdomaitis ErnestasRAKETA, Kaunas254:29
VE21KMGirčys Mindaugasind301:26:04
V2021KMKrievs Kaspars:), Riga302:41:51
ME21KMJamison AstaWashington, DC301:35:02
ME21KMUrnikytė SolveigaGargždai301:53:58

Daugiau nuotraukų
0
DALYVIAI
0
VISO ĮVEIKTA KM
0
SUDEGINTA KCAL
0
VISO MINUČIŲ